Northwestern Mutual Life World Team Championship - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Robert A Fishman

Robert A Fishman

Director
Lea Ann Miller

Lea Ann Miller

Associate Producer
Bob Birkett

Bob Birkett

Camera Operator
Jim Budca

Jim Budca

Audio
Dick Button

Dick Button

Competition Director
Diane Cates

Diane Cates

Camera Operator
Dan Davis

Dan Davis

Audio
Robert Dustin

Robert Dustin

Producer
Jim Ericson

Jim Ericson

President/ Chief Executive Officer
Deborah Ferguson

Deborah Ferguson

Videotape
Carlo Gennarelli

Carlo Gennarelli

Editor
Rick Gentile

Rick Gentile

Executive Producer
Yvonne Gomez

Yvonne Gomez

Associate Producer
Chuck Goslin

Chuck Goslin

Camera Operator
Jeff Greenholtz

Jeff Greenholtz

Associate Producer
Margo Halle

Margo Halle

Director of Production
Arthur Harris

Arthur Harris

Director Of Broadcast Operations
Jamal Harris

Jamal Harris

Post Production Assistant
Kirk Hepburn

Kirk Hepburn

Camera Operator
Matty Hetzel

Matty Hetzel

Director Of Talent/ Production Planning
Sam Hirneisen

Sam Hirneisen

Camera Operator
Elizabeth L Rogers

Elizabeth L Rogers

Videotape
Ricky Lee Harrell

Ricky Lee Harrell

Camera Operator
Robert Llano

Robert Llano

Broadcast Associate
Brian Longenecker

Brian Longenecker

Editor
Ken Mack

Ken Mack

Associate Director
Paula Manjoras

Paula Manjoras

Post Production Assistant
Tom McCarthy

Tom McCarthy

Field Technical Manager
Patrick McGowan

Patrick McGowan

Videotape
George Meyer

George Meyer

Rerecording
Jennifer Miko

Jennifer Miko

Broadcast Associate
Cal Morotta

Cal Morotta

Video
Tracy Morris

Tracy Morris

Graphics
William Murphy

William Murphy

Lighting Artist
Mark Ogden

Mark Ogden

Video
Joe Pausback

Joe Pausback

Camera Operator
Michael R Singer

Michael R Singer

Graphics
Steve Rice

Steve Rice

Video
Jeff Ringel

Jeff Ringel

Technical Director
Karen Roncelli

Karen Roncelli

Videotape
Allistair Senevirante

Allistair Senevirante

Videotape
Skip Shackelford

Skip Shackelford

Camera Operator
Alfred Sung

Alfred Sung

Wardrobe
Andy Surfer

Andy Surfer

Maintenance
Doug Towey

Doug Towey

Creative Executive
Toni Van Ert

Toni Van Ert

Post Production Assistant
Darrell Whitt

Darrell Whitt

Audio
David Winner

David Winner

Producer
Ken Woo

Ken Woo

Camera Operator