Sag Awards - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Christopher Alexander

Christopher Alexander

Editor
Elise Andert

Elise Andert

Production Assistant
Giles August

Giles August

Assistant Art Director
Kohl Bladen

Kohl Bladen

Production Assistant
Christina Bokros - Lowe

Christina Bokros - Lowe

Production Assistant
Cassandra Boughton

Cassandra Boughton

Production Assistant
Shakir Chambers

Shakir Chambers

Production Assistant
Lori Coburn

Lori Coburn

Production Assistant
Adam Cohen

Adam Cohen

Production Coordinator
Kevin Curran

Kevin Curran

Camera Operator
Brittany Dasilva

Brittany Dasilva

Production Assistant
Adrian Davila

Adrian Davila

Editor
Raun Davis

Raun Davis

Script Coordinator
Jessica DeBen

Jessica DeBen

Makeup Artist
Leah Dolby

Leah Dolby

Production Assistant
Leah Dolby

Leah Dolby

Site Coordinator
nicodemo fazzolari

nicodemo fazzolari

Stagehand
Tom Fernandes

Tom Fernandes

Editor
Chelsey Lee Fewkes

Chelsey Lee Fewkes

Production Associate
Beth Follert

Beth Follert

Makeup Artist
Gabriel Geer

Gabriel Geer

Graphics
Stephanie Green

Stephanie Green

Receptionist
Corey Green

Corey Green

Production Assistant
Jackie Greig

Jackie Greig

Editor
Andrea Hartt

Andrea Hartt

Writer
Courtney Housner

Courtney Housner

Hair Stylist
Jean Huang

Jean Huang

New Media Assistant
Mitchell Keith

Mitchell Keith

Credential Assistant
Kysa Koenigs

Kysa Koenigs

Production Assistant
Joanne Lavin

Joanne Lavin

Wardrobe Stylist
Kristin Malley

Kristin Malley

Awards Coordinator
Allison Mandell Hudson

Allison Mandell Hudson

Production Assistant
Felicia Martinez

Felicia Martinez

Production Assistant
Renee Massie

Renee Massie

Production Assistant
Alex McCullough

Alex McCullough

Production Assistant
Morgan Michaels

Morgan Michaels

Production Assistant
Neil Moore

Neil Moore

Camera Operator
Jim Morton

Jim Morton

Writer
Sean Mulligan

Sean Mulligan

Utility
Richard Ortiz

Richard Ortiz

Assistant Camera
Joseph Rafelson

Joseph Rafelson

Script Assistant
Jeremy Richards

Jeremy Richards

Set Production Assistant
Brad Roberts

Brad Roberts

Director
Rolando Rojas

Rolando Rojas

Set Dresser
Christopher Sauchak

Christopher Sauchak

Production Assistant
Brandon Shemper

Brandon Shemper

Production Assistant
Jas Sustrich

Jas Sustrich

Supervising Producer on all Promotion
Rick Taber

Rick Taber

Director of Photography
David Thompson

David Thompson

Editor
Joshua Thrower

Joshua Thrower

Credential Assistant
Noah Valinsky

Noah Valinsky

Production Assistant
Noah Valinsky

Noah Valinsky

Production Assistant
Lana Wells

Lana Wells

Awards Membership Coordinator
Dawn Young

Dawn Young

Production Staff
Susan Zeytuntsyan

Susan Zeytuntsyan

Makeup Artist