William Shakespeare's Twelfth Night - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Juan A Barrera

Juan A Barrera

Camera Operator
Danny Abelson

Danny Abelson

Writer
Alan Adelman

Alan Adelman

Television Lighting Consultant
Lazaro Arencibia

Lazaro Arencibia

Hair Stylist
Charlie B Huntley

Charlie B Huntley

Camera Operator
Rick Bassett

Rick Bassett

Orchestrator
Marc Bauman

Marc Bauman

Coordinating Producer
Win Bernfeld

Win Bernfeld

Camera Operator
Martin Bookspan

Martin Bookspan

Commentator
Daryl Bornstein

Daryl Bornstein

Sound Mixer
Lynn Bowling

Lynn Bowling

Wardrobe Supervisor
Kirk Browning

Kirk Browning

Director
Alan Buchner

Alan Buchner

Videotape
Paul C York

Paul C York

Video
Tom Carroll

Tom Carroll

Sound Mixer
Deborah Cavanaugh

Deborah Cavanaugh

Graphics
Marshall Coid

Marshall Coid

Counter-tenor
Jim Covello

Jim Covello

Camera Operator
Joe Cranzano

Joe Cranzano

Makeup Artist
Bob Crowley

Bob Crowley

Set Designer
Alicia Daniels

Alicia Daniels

Executive Assistant
Louise de la Fuente

Louise de la Fuente

Production Audio Mixer
Blythe Tierney Dever

Blythe Tierney Dever

Makeup Designer
Phyllis Digilio

Phyllis Digilio

Stage Manager
Naomi Donne

Naomi Donne

Makeup Consultant
Paul E King

Paul E King

Production Manager
John Feher

John Feher

Camera Operator
Jeanne Finnerty

Jeanne Finnerty

Production Associate
Cheryl Fusco

Cheryl Fusco

Production Secretary
Angela Gari

Angela Gari

Hair Stylist
John Goberman

John Goberman

Producer
Norberto Goldberg

Norberto Goldberg

Percussionist
George Green Jr.

George Green Jr.

Production Property
Kimberly Grigsby

Kimberly Grigsby

Music Director Music Conductor
Thomas H Lee and Ann Tenenbaum

Thomas H Lee and Ann Tenenbaum

Funding
Jeff Hamlin

Jeff Hamlin

Production Manager
Paul Huntley

Paul Huntley

Wigs
Nicholas Hytner

Nicholas Hytner

Stage Direction
Lisa Iacucci

Lisa Iacucci

Assistant Stage Manager
Natasha Katz

Natasha Katz

Lighting Designer
Andrew Kazdin

Andrew Kazdin

Audio Producer
Nancy Kramer

Nancy Kramer

Production Team Coordinator
Tony Marshall

Tony Marshall

Stage Manager
Ed McCarthy

Ed McCarthy

Lighting Director
Joey McKneely

Joey McKneely

Choreographer
Karen McLaughlin

Karen McLaughlin

Production Consultant
Gregory Meeh

Gregory Meeh

Special Effects
Patrick Merryman

Patrick Merryman

Production Electrician
Walter Murphy

Walter Murphy

Production Carpenter
Bill Nagle

Bill Nagle

Production Flyman
James O'Brien

James O'Brien

Teleprompter
Anik Oulianine

Anik Oulianine

Cellist
Matty Randazzo

Matty Randazzo

Video
Steve Rankin

Steve Rankin

Fight Director
Seymour Red Press

Seymour Red Press

Music Coordinator
Nigel Redden

Nigel Redden

Director
Rose Riggins

Rose Riggins

Stage Manager
Manny Rodriguez

Manny Rodriguez

Camera Operator
Marc Salzberg

Marc Salzberg

Production Sound
Louis Schumaci

Louis Schumaci

Hair Stylist
Erica Schwartz

Erica Schwartz

Stage Manager
Michael Shoskes

Michael Shoskes

Sound Mixer
Steven Silverstein

Steven Silverstein

Woodwinds
Alan Skog

Alan Skog

Associate Director
Elizabeth Smith

Elizabeth Smith

Vocal Coach
Larry Solomon

Larry Solomon

Camera Operator
Scott Stauffer

Scott Stauffer

Sound Designer
Mark Stewart

Mark Stewart

Strings
Mark Straney

Mark Straney

Technological Consultant
Kevin Strohmeyer Sr.

Kevin Strohmeyer Sr.

Maintenance Electrician
Daniel Swee

Daniel Swee

Casting
Peter Ten Haagen

Peter Ten Haagen

Videotape
Jeanine Tesori

Jeanine Tesori

Music
Ron Washburn

Ron Washburn

Camera Operator
Mark Whitman

Mark Whitman

Camera Operator
Jeffrey Whitsett

Jeffrey Whitsett

Lighting Assistant
Richie Wirth

Richie Wirth

Technical Director
Catherine Zuber

Catherine Zuber

Costume Designer