Seeing Red - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Pam Alexander

Pam Alexander

Casting
Susanna Allaun

Susanna Allaun

Makeup Supervisor
Jim Alloway

Jim Alloway

Camera Operator
Coral Atkins

Coral Atkins

From Autobiography
Colin Attack

Colin Attack

Construction Carpenter
David Boyle

David Boyle

Assistant Editor
Richard Brockless

Richard Brockless

Scenic Artist
Paul Burton

Paul Burton

Best Boy
Leo Casserly

Leo Casserly

Sound Editor
Chris Clarkson

Chris Clarkson

Assistant Editor
Craig Copple

Craig Copple

Grip
Paul Copple

Paul Copple

Grip
Pippa Cross

Pippa Cross

Producer
John Earlam

John Earlam

Construction Painter
Rebecca Eaton

Rebecca Eaton

Executive Producer
Jenny Edwards

Jenny Edwards

Producer
Billy Emanuel

Billy Emanuel

Set Dresser
Vincent Fahy

Vincent Fahy

First Assistant Director
Tania Freimuth

Tania Freimuth

Clapper/loader
Ray Frogatt

Ray Frogatt

Construction Painter
Stuart Grant

Stuart Grant

Lighting Gaffer
Judi Hayfield

Judi Hayfield

Casting Director
Rebecca Hodgson

Rebecca Hodgson

Production Associate
Peter Holden

Peter Holden

Construction Carpenter
Ann Humphreys

Ann Humphreys

Makeup Designer
Miles Johnson

Miles Johnson

Assistant Costume Designer
Keith Jones

Keith Jones

Electrician
Alan Jones

Alan Jones

Editor
Michelle K. Smith

Michelle K. Smith

Extras Casting
Jason Kemp

Jason Kemp

Production Associate
Paul Kirby

Paul Kirby

Art Director
Joyce Kitchen

Joyce Kitchen

Script Supervisor
Bill Leather

Bill Leather

Line Producer
Cath Lill

Cath Lill

Second Assistant Director
David Livsey

David Livsey

Buyer
Janis McMorrine

Janis McMorrine

Production Accountant
Tony Mills

Tony Mills

Construction Manager
Christopher Monger

Christopher Monger

Writer
Mark Nuttall

Mark Nuttall

Graphic Designer
Steve Oxley

Steve Oxley

Assistant Camera
Jamie Parry

Jamie Parry

Colorist
Barrington Pheloung

Barrington Pheloung

Music
Rachel Pierce

Rachel Pierce

Assistant Art Director
Nigel Place

Nigel Place

Set Dresser
Jeanna Polley

Jeanna Polley

Producer
Milly Preece

Milly Preece

Production Coordinator
Bill Shephard

Bill Shephard

Production Executive
Adrian Smith

Adrian Smith

Production Designer
Phil Smith

Phil Smith

Sound Recordist
Martin Smith

Martin Smith

Boom Operator
Lukas Strebel

Lukas Strebel

Director of Photography
Marcia Tankle

Marcia Tankle

Production Secretary
Graham Theakston

Graham Theakston

Director
Craig Vance

Craig Vance

3rd Assistant Director
Lynne Walsh

Lynne Walsh

Costume Supervisor
Charlotte Walter

Charlotte Walter

Costume Designer
Michael Wearing

Michael Wearing

Executive Producer
Neal Weisman

Neal Weisman

Producer
Graham Wild

Graham Wild

Location Manager
Alan Willis

Alan Willis

Sound Editor
Jimmy Wimbleton

Jimmy Wimbleton

Electrician
andrew wyatt blakemore

andrew wyatt blakemore

Sound Mixer