The 16th Annual Soap Opera Awards - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Kenneth A Patterson

Kenneth A Patterson

Camera Operator
Larry Abbott

Larry Abbott

Makeup Artist
Barry Adelman

Barry Adelman

Producer
Pat Allen

Pat Allen

Editor
Steve Anderson

Steve Anderson

Audio
Lisa Anderson

Lisa Anderson

Production Assistant
Tom Angelotti

Tom Angelotti

Communications
Virginia Anne Newton

Virginia Anne Newton

Production Administrator
Bob Bardo

Bob Bardo

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Doug Barry

Doug Barry

Chief Engineer
Denny Barry

Denny Barry

Stage Manager
Eric Becker

Eric Becker

Technical Director
Diane Biederbeck

Diane Biederbeck

Camera Operator
Jennifer Boisclair-Strauss

Jennifer Boisclair-Strauss

Production Manager
Bill Boyd Jr.

Bill Boyd Jr.

Post Production Supervisor
Pat Brannon Wise

Pat Brannon Wise

Production Supervisor
Steve Burgess

Steve Burgess

Stage Manager
E C Pauling

E C Pauling

Show Computer Rundown
Natalie Campbell

Natalie Campbell

Talent Assistant
Carlos Castillo

Carlos Castillo

Production Associate
Frank Cavestani

Frank Cavestani

Technical Assistant
Kari Clark

Kari Clark

Assistant
Dick Clark

Dick Clark

Executive Producer
Jason Connett

Jason Connett

Script Coordinator
Chris Dale

Chris Dale

Gaffer
William Daly

William Daly

Audio
Alleta Darby

Alleta Darby

Assistant
Dhamarata Dhiensuwana

Dhamarata Dhiensuwana

Key Grip
Dani Dmitrieff

Dani Dmitrieff

Production Associate
Kit Donovan

Kit Donovan

Technical Assistant
Chris Donovan

Chris Donovan

Director
Kirk Donovan

Kirk Donovan

Audio
Sam Drummy

Sam Drummy

Camera Operator
Rick Edwards

Rick Edwards

Technical Director
Jim Elliott

Jim Elliott

Communications
Dave Fairger

Dave Fairger

Audio
Stephanie Fry

Stephanie Fry

Assistant
Chris Gray

Chris Gray

Video
Greg Harms

Greg Harms

Camera Operator
Dave Hilmer

Dave Hilmer

Camera Operator
Marc Hunter

Marc Hunter

Camera Operator
Floyd Ingram

Floyd Ingram

Editor
Stacy J Bryant

Stacy J Bryant

Talent Coordinator
Danny J Webb

Danny J Webb

Camera Operator
Tracy Jimenez

Tracy Jimenez

Production Associate
Mary Jo Blue

Mary Jo Blue

Associate Director
Deborah K Williams

Deborah K Williams

Stage Manager
Bob Keene

Bob Keene

Production Designer
Franz Koster

Franz Koster

Technical Assistant
Fran LaMaina

Fran LaMaina

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Bob LaMasney

Bob LaMasney

Audio Embellishment
Steve Law

Steve Law

Technical Assistant
Kenny Lay

Kenny Lay

Technical Assistant
Lynn Leahey

Lynn Leahey

Executive Producer
Paul Lennon

Paul Lennon

Lighting Director
Alissa Levisohn Rumack

Alissa Levisohn Rumack

Stage Manager
Peter Margolis

Peter Margolis

Stage Manager
J Mark King

J Mark King

Sound Mixer
Donna Martin

Donna Martin

Executive In Charge Of Audience
Scott Masterson

Scott Masterson

Audience Coordinator
erin masuda

erin masuda

Production Associate
Harriet Mauro

Harriet Mauro

Executive In Charge Of Talent
Judy Maxey

Judy Maxey

Clearances
Bob Mayon

Bob Mayon

Technical Assistant
John Mayon

John Mayon

Technical Assistant
Jim McCourt

Jim McCourt

Maintenance
Michael McLaughlin

Michael McLaughlin

Production Associate
Brett Meade

Brett Meade

Audience Coordinator
Francisco Morales

Francisco Morales

Technical Assistant
Warden Neil

Warden Neil

Wardrobe
Vanessa Noon

Vanessa Noon

Production Associate
Ron Paul

Ron Paul

Stage Manager
Tom Perew

Tom Perew

Writer
Leonard Petras

Leonard Petras

Technical Assistant
Bill Philbin

Bill Philbin

Camera Operator
David Plakos

David Plakos

Camera Operator
Lori Pond

Lori Pond

Graphics
Fred Quillen

Fred Quillen

Videotape
Susan Quintana

Susan Quintana

Production Associate
Wes Quon

Wes Quon

Videotape
Hector Ramirez

Hector Ramirez

Camera Operator
Rich Rose

Rich Rose

Video
Lee Rose

Lee Rose

Lighting Designer
Harry Sangemeister

Harry Sangemeister

Lighting Director
Al Schwartz

Al Schwartz

Executive Producer
Tad Scripter

Tad Scripter

Technical Lead
James Shanahan

James Shanahan

Art Director
Murray Siegel

Murray Siegel

Audio
Alina Sivorinovsky

Alina Sivorinovsky

Researcher
Stephanie Sloane

Stephanie Sloane

Production Consultant
Doug Smith

Doug Smith

Stage Manager
Karen Smith

Karen Smith

Clearance Executive
Lenny Stack

Lenny Stack

Music Production Director
Dana Stern

Dana Stern

Production Associate
Lubin Sutherland

Lubin Sutherland

Production Associate
Heidi Swartz

Heidi Swartz

Assistant Production Coordinator
Bob Tully

Bob Tully

Technical Manager
India Van Voorhees

India Van Voorhees

Associate Director
Linda Vaughan

Linda Vaughan

Executive Producer
Jonathan Walton

Jonathan Walton

Production Associate
Mark Weber

Mark Weber

Audio
Ron Weed

Ron Weed

Co-Producer
Scott Wellborn

Scott Wellborn

Art Director
Larry Woodside

Larry Woodside

Technical Assistant
Sarah-Jane Wright

Sarah-Jane Wright

Production Associate
Michele Zugschwerdt

Michele Zugschwerdt

Production Associate