The 2000 World Music Awards - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Heather Acheson

Heather Acheson

Executive Assistant
Amanda Back

Amanda Back

Talent Coordinator
Alan Beal

Alan Beal

Camera Operator
Karl Beattie

Karl Beattie

Camera Operator
Dylan Brendel

Dylan Brendel

Makeup
Joel Briskin

Joel Briskin

Co-Producer
Steve Burgess

Steve Burgess

Stage Manager
Stuart Bush

Stuart Bush

Camera Operator
Stephanie Butler

Stephanie Butler

Production Assistant
Freddy C Annon

Freddy C Annon

Executive Assistant
Tina Cannizzaro

Tina Cannizzaro

Script Supervisor
James Clement

James Clement

Video Operator
John Clements

John Clements

Sound Supervisor
Alan Comley

Alan Comley

Stage Manager
Melissa Corken

Melissa Corken

Executive Producer
Philip Demante

Philip Demante

Stage Manager
Roger Dempster

Roger Dempster

Stage Manager
Spencer Doane

Spencer Doane

Editor
Carl Dolan

Carl Dolan

Sound Recordist
Ed Everest

Ed Everest

Technical Lead
Guy Faverau

Guy Faverau

Electrician Supervisor
Tisha Fein

Tisha Fein

Co-Producer
Jonathan Gout

Jonathan Gout

Camera Operator
Peter Hamilton

Peter Hamilton

Video Control
John Hamlin

John Hamlin

Co-Producer
Mandy Heard

Mandy Heard

Teleprompter
Christopher Hollier

Christopher Hollier

Assistant Camera
Gard Hollinger

Gard Hollinger

Stage Manager
Donica Holmes

Donica Holmes

Production Assistant
Garry Hood

Garry Hood

Stage Manager
Robbie Horwitz

Robbie Horwitz

Talent Coordinator
Brian Hughes

Brian Hughes

Post Audio Mixer
Amy L Johnson

Amy L Johnson

Script Supervisor
Gary L Pudney

Gary L Pudney

Executive Producer
Audrey LaCatis Onyeike

Audrey LaCatis Onyeike

Talent Coordinator
Rob Langley

Rob Langley

Rigger
Guy Langley

Guy Langley

Rigger
Carol Lee

Carol Lee

Executive Assistant
Louisette Ley-Soussan

Louisette Ley-Soussan

Palace Of Monaco Liaison
Jim Littleholes

Jim Littleholes

Camera Operator
Diane M Kuhns

Diane M Kuhns

Production Supervisor
Mark Markley

Mark Markley

Graphics Designer
John Martinotti

John Martinotti

Executive Producer
Mike Matheson

Mike Matheson

Stage Manager
Duncan McLaren

Duncan McLaren

Camera Operator
Sean Meehan

Sean Meehan

Production Assistant
Simon Miles

Simon Miles

Lighting Designer
Steve Mitchell

Steve Mitchell

Camera Operator
Gary Moore

Gary Moore

Sound Grams Operator
Jim Moroney

Jim Moroney

Coordinating Producer
Lynn Munro

Lynn Munro

Sound Assistant
Kevin Murphy

Kevin Murphy

Production Assistant
Brian Murphy

Brian Murphy

Executive Assistant
Larissa Murray

Larissa Murray

Announcer
Simon Nichols

Simon Nichols

Video Control
Paul Nye

Paul Nye

Video Control
Eugene Pack

Eugene Pack

Writer
Clay Packey

Clay Packey

Automated Lighting
Daniela Pedercini

Daniela Pedercini

Art Director
Bruno Philipponnat

Bruno Philipponnat

Palace Of Monaco Liaison
John Pritchett

John Pritchett

Technical Director
Christine Rolfo-Fontana

Christine Rolfo-Fontana

Executive Assistant
Andy Rose

Andy Rose

Sound Mixer
Margeret Sadesberg

Margeret Sadesberg

Talent Executive
Gregory Sills

Gregory Sills

Producer
Gary Simmons

Gary Simmons

Talent Executive
Ray Summerfield

Ray Summerfield

Rigger
Gary Tellalian

Gary Tellalian

Writer
Alan Thurmwood

Alan Thurmwood

Rigger
Richard Tramontin

Richard Tramontin

Assistant Camera
Sharon Trojan Hollinger

Sharon Trojan Hollinger

Associate Director
Mark Turner

Mark Turner

Camera Operator
Alsion Vaughn

Alsion Vaughn

Video Operator
Mirelle Viale

Mirelle Viale

Palace Of Monaco Liaison
Kim Warwick

Kim Warwick

Sound Assistant
Andy Watt

Andy Watt

Camera Operator
Kent Weed

Kent Weed

Co-Producer
Bob Whittle

Bob Whittle

Camera Operator
Karen Wood

Karen Wood

Talent Coordinator
Kent Wood

Kent Wood

Editor
Darren Young

Darren Young

Camera Operator
Derek Zeba

Derek Zeba

House PA