The Source Hip-Hop Music Awards 2000 - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Bill 'Scratch' Greiner

Bill 'Scratch' Greiner

Utility
Kenneth A Patterson

Kenneth A Patterson

Camera Operator
Michael Abbott

Michael Abbott

House PA
Ted Absher

Ted Absher

Transportation Coordinator
Lori Adams

Lori Adams

Production Assistant
Kabir Akthar

Kabir Akthar

Editor
Dan Andresen

Dan Andresen

Utility
Tom Angelotti

Tom Angelotti

Audio
Mark Angotti

Mark Angotti

Executive Producer
Jonathan Aroesty

Jonathan Aroesty

Profile
John B Field

John B Field

Technical Director
Allen Barber

Allen Barber

Stage Video Monitors
Denise Barnes

Denise Barnes

Audience Assistant
Parker Bartlett

Parker Bartlett

Camera Operator
Terrill Bazile

Terrill Bazile

Stage Manager
Dave Bellamy

Dave Bellamy

Audio
John Berger

John Berger

Stage Manager
Tom Birt

Tom Birt

Gaffer
Michael Bragg

Michael Bragg

Production Assistant
Terri Breed

Terri Breed

Editor
Deborah Byrd

Deborah Byrd

Talent Coordinator
Amy Carreira

Amy Carreira

Marketing Manager
Patrica Casteneda

Patrica Casteneda

Ticket Sales Coordinator Assistant
Johnny Caswell

Johnny Caswell

Band Staging Supervisor
Rusty Clark

Rusty Clark

Assistant Transportation Coordinator
Vince Collins

Vince Collins

Head Carpenter
John Cox

John Cox

Teleprompter
Lynette Crosdale

Lynette Crosdale

Set Production Assistant
Carlos D Bivens

Carlos D Bivens

Production Assistant
Kerri D Johnson

Kerri D Johnson

Contract Coordinator Assistant
Tom Davis

Tom Davis

Audio Producer
A.j. Dickerson

A.j. Dickerson

Editor
Dani Dmitrieff

Dani Dmitrieff

Ticket Sales
Kevin Dreher

Kevin Dreher

Production Assistant
Sam Drummy

Sam Drummy

Camera Operator
Troy Duff

Troy Duff

Production Assistant
David Eastwood

David Eastwood

Camera Operator
Cathy Elias

Cathy Elias

Audience Assistant
Michael Elliott

Michael Elliott

Executive Producer
Victoria English-Young

Victoria English-Young

Credentials Coordinator
Jared Faber

Jared Faber

Key Production Assistant
Jeff Fecteau

Jeff Fecteau

Audio
Charlie Fernandez

Charlie Fernandez

Utility
Peter Ferraro

Peter Ferraro

Head Of Advertising
Andrea Fine

Andrea Fine

Ticket Sales Coordinator Assistant
Valdez Flagg

Valdez Flagg

Stage Manager
Steve Fox

Steve Fox

Audience Assistant
Tom Geren

Tom Geren

Camera Operator
Nancy Ghosh

Nancy Ghosh

Talent Escort Coordinator
Johnny Godon

Johnny Godon

Videtape Operator
David Goffin

David Goffin

Production Supervisor
Kevin Hayes

Kevin Hayes

Technical Lead
Justin Heason

Justin Heason

Editor
Brad Henry

Brad Henry

Production Assistant
Craig Hoffman

Craig Hoffman

Line Producer
Garry Hood

Garry Hood

Head Stage Manager
Steven Imes III

Steven Imes III

Creative Consultant
Janice Jackson

Janice Jackson

Stage Manager
Deborah Johnson

Deborah Johnson

Seat Filler Coordinator
Kinyetta Jones

Kinyetta Jones

Promotions Coordinator
Guy Jones

Guy Jones

Video Control
Lawrence Jordan

Lawrence Jordan

Director
Allan Kartun

Allan Kartun

Associate Director
Petra Kaufman

Petra Kaufman

Script Coordinator
Debbie Kelman-Fecteau

Debbie Kelman-Fecteau

Audio
Jamie Klausner

Jamie Klausner

Production Assistant
Micah Kwamina

Micah Kwamina

Production Assistant
Robert L Highton

Robert L Highton

Camera Operator
Nancy Lacy Jones

Nancy Lacy Jones

Production Assistant
Lee Lava

Lee Lava

Promotions Coordinator
Kenny Lay

Kenny Lay

Utility
Norm Levin

Norm Levin

Projectionist
Harve Levine

Harve Levine

Stage Manager
Dave Levisohn

Dave Levisohn

Camera Operator
David Lindsey

David Lindsey

Head Props
Andy Lovelace

Andy Lovelace

Script Supervisor
Justin Lyons York

Justin Lyons York

Production Assistant
Darren Maddern

Darren Maddern

Network Executive
Ian Mallahan

Ian Mallahan

Producer's Assitant
Ian Mallahan

Ian Mallahan

Production Assistant
Josh Mankin

Josh Mankin

Security
John Mayon

John Mayon

Utility
David Mays

David Mays

Executive Producer
Dennis Mays

Dennis Mays

Audio
Rushion McDonald

Rushion McDonald

Writer
Kent McFann

Kent McFann

Art Director
Rachel Mendez

Rachel Mendez

Audience Assistant
Joshua Mertz

Joshua Mertz

Production Assistant
Megan Michaels

Megan Michaels

Assistant to Producer
Simon Miles

Simon Miles

Lighting Designer
Cliff Miracle

Cliff Miracle

Screen Technical Director
Drina Mohacsi

Drina Mohacsi

Ticket Sales
George Moore

George Moore

Production Controller
Michael Nagle

Michael Nagle

Associate Producer
Mark Needham

Mark Needham

Editor
Mortissa Osborne

Mortissa Osborne

Production Assistant
Judy Oseransky

Judy Oseransky

Production Supervisor
Valerie Overfield

Valerie Overfield

Assistant Editor
Vinny Pagan

Vinny Pagan

Assistant to Producer
Jan Parent

Jan Parent

Band Staging Supervisor
Joyce Parente

Joyce Parente

Head Of Marketing
Mike Parker

Mike Parker

Monitor Mixer
Heidi Payton

Heidi Payton

Talent Executive
Megahn Perry

Megahn Perry

Production Assistant
Faust Pierfederici

Faust Pierfederici

Editor
Sarah Poindexter

Sarah Poindexter

Coordinating Producer
Candace R Saunders

Candace R Saunders

Contract Coordinator
Hector Ramirez

Hector Ramirez

Camera Operator
David Rhea

David Rhea

Camera Operator
Chris Rhodes

Chris Rhodes

Camera Operator
jeff richter

jeff richter

Skit Consultant
Efrain Rodriguez

Efrain Rodriguez

Production Assistant
Greg Rogers

Greg Rogers

Editor
Bruce Ryan

Bruce Ryan

Production Designer
Crystal Sanchez

Crystal Sanchez

Post Production Supervisor
Mark Sanford

Mark Sanford

Video Control
Harry Sangemeister

Harry Sangemeister

Vari-Lite Operator
Minerva Santana

Minerva Santana

Seat Filler Coordinator
Rob Sellers

Rob Sellers

Stage Manager
Rob Silver

Rob Silver

Production Assistant
Doug Smith

Doug Smith

Stage Manager
Alan Sova

Alan Sova

Assistant Editor
Jackie Stathis

Jackie Stathis

Audience Executive
Benjamin Sumpter

Benjamin Sumpter

Production Coordinator
Peter Thomas

Peter Thomas

Consulting Producer
John Troxtel

John Troxtel

Artist Performance Consultant
Melissa Trueblood

Melissa Trueblood

Talent Executive
Aaron Tubb

Aaron Tubb

Utility
Mark Weber

Mark Weber

Audio
Rob Weinstein

Rob Weinstein

Promotions Director
Karyn Wheat

Karyn Wheat

Talent Coordinator
P Frank Williams

P Frank Williams

Writer
Mike Wilson

Mike Wilson

Utility
Kris Wilson

Kris Wilson

Camera Operator
Kim Yoakum

Kim Yoakum

Audience Coordinator
Josef Young

Josef Young

Production Assistant
Victoria Zika

Victoria Zika

Production Supervisor