The Ultimate Auction - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Chris Allingham

Chris Allingham

Field Producer
Ted Ashton

Ted Ashton

Camera Operator
Bert Atkinson

Bert Atkinson

Camera Operator
Vicki Baral

Vicki Baral

Production Designer
Eric Becker

Eric Becker

Technical Director
John Bell

John Bell

House PA Mixer
Doug Binzak

Doug Binzak

Executive Producer
Eric Bowers

Eric Bowers

Key Grip
Max Brenner

Max Brenner

Gaffer
Cindy Brewer

Cindy Brewer

Script Supervisor
Mike Brian

Mike Brian

Property Assistant
Greg Brunton

Greg Brunton

Lighting Designer
Christine Burtman

Christine Burtman

Chyron Operator
Teddy Cannon

Teddy Cannon

Producer
James Carhart

James Carhart

Set Decorator
Paul Crehan

Paul Crehan

Writer
Rich Cross

Rich Cross

Prop Master
Don Cummings

Don Cummings

Production Accountant
David Cunningham Gardner

David Cunningham Gardner

Makeup/ Hair
Rob Day

Rob Day

Line Producer
Joanne De Tora

Joanne De Tora

Editor
Donna Dorian

Donna Dorian

Wardrobe
Suzanne Ebner

Suzanne Ebner

Camera Operator
Rick Edwards

Rick Edwards

Profile Operator
Cari Felson

Cari Felson

Stage Manager
Dan Funk

Dan Funk

Executive Producer
Jim Furlong

Jim Furlong

Editor
Ish Garcia

Ish Garcia

Sound Supervisor
Gregg Gelfand

Gregg Gelfand

Associate Director
Julie Gelfand

Julie Gelfand

Associate Director
Becca Glesby

Becca Glesby

Wardrobe
Gordon Goodwin

Gordon Goodwin

Theme Music
Gerry Hariton

Gerry Hariton

Production Designer
Larry Heider

Larry Heider

Camera Operator
Michele Jaber

Michele Jaber

Assistant
John Jopson

John Jopson

Field Producer
Jamie Ledner

Jamie Ledner

Post-production Mixer
Barnaby Levy

Barnaby Levy

Editor
Joe Maddalena

Joe Maddalena

Associate Producer
Lisa Maureen Silver

Lisa Maureen Silver

Post Production Supervisor
Brian McKinnon

Brian McKinnon

Gaffer
Linda Medvene

Linda Medvene

Wardrobe
Bill Miller

Bill Miller

Editor
Gina Modica

Gina Modica

Makeup/ Hair
Jeff Mydock

Jeff Mydock

Camera Operator
Chris Pappas

Chris Pappas

Best Boy
Alpesh Patel

Alpesh Patel

Assistant Editor
Matt Powers

Matt Powers

Script Coordinator
Craig Price

Craig Price

Editor
Star Price

Star Price

Supervising Producer
Allen Rucker

Allen Rucker

Writer
Chip Selby

Chip Selby

Field Producer
Rob Sellers

Rob Sellers

Stage Manager
Steve Sheridan

Steve Sheridan

Researcher
Lisa Silver

Lisa Silver

Post Production Supervisor
Joe Sloan

Joe Sloan

Camera Operator
Mike Snedden

Mike Snedden

Video Engineer
Bruce Solberg

Bruce Solberg

Tape Operator
Scott Spiegal

Scott Spiegal

Utility
Jenny Stanley

Jenny Stanley

Script Coordinator
Ken Stein

Ken Stein

Stage Manager
Arnd Stockhausen

Arnd Stockhausen

Lead Prop
Jo Strettell

Jo Strettell

Makeup/ Hair
Lee Thompson

Lee Thompson

Production Coordinator
John Tindall

John Tindall

Field Producer
Dennis Turner

Dennis Turner

Camera Operator
James Tye

James Tye

Production Manager
Bill Updegraff

Bill Updegraff

Board Operator
Glenn Weiss

Glenn Weiss

Director
Susan Winston

Susan Winston

Executive Producer
Kirsten Wolf

Kirsten Wolf

Makeup/ Hair
Sam Zoda

Sam Zoda

Executive in Charge (EIC)