Uncle Gus - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Haven Alexander

Haven Alexander

Production Supervisor
Robert Alvarez

Robert Alvarez

Animation Director
Ana Arce

Ana Arce

Copying And Shipping
Bo Benigo

Bo Benigo

Production Controller
Joe Bova

Joe Bova

Production Assistant
Kim Bowen

Kim Bowen

Markup/painter
Brenda Brummett

Brenda Brummett

Animation Checker
Sharra Cage

Sharra Cage

Production Assistant
Athena Christianakis

Athena Christianakis

Production Administrator
Ed Collins

Ed Collins

Recording Engineer
Martin Crossley

Martin Crossley

Nerography
Paul Douglas

Paul Douglas

Editor
Rough Draft Korea

Rough Draft Korea

Overseas Production Facility
Ken Duer

Ken Duer

Production Supervisor
Chris Duncan

Chris Duncan

Computer Graphics
Lauren Faust

Lauren Faust

Animation Walk Cycles
Bradford H Keatts

Bradford H Keatts

On-line
Joanne Halcon

Joanne Halcon

Production Estimator
James Hearn

James Hearn

Dialogue Editor
Gregory Hinde

Gregory Hinde

Animation Checker
Brian Hutchings

Brian Hutchings

Colorist
Kerry Iverson

Kerry Iverson

Dialogue Editor
Tim Iverson

Tim Iverson

Post Production Manager
Carol Iverson

Carol Iverson

Track Reader
Karl Jacobs

Karl Jacobs

Animation Checker
Nora Johnson

Nora Johnson

Model Design
Khaki Jones

Khaki Jones

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Annette Leavitt

Annette Leavitt

Markup/painter
Andy Lewis

Andy Lewis

Production Manager
Julianne Lins

Julianne Lins

Post Production Coordinator
Michael McClean

Michael McClean

Recording Engineer
Guy Moon

Guy Moon

Music
Scott Morse

Scott Morse

Art Director
Eric Nordberg

Eric Nordberg

Markup/painter
Jeff O Collins

Jeff O Collins

Recording Engineer
William Ohanesian Jr.

William Ohanesian Jr.

Markup/painter
Doub Pearce

Doub Pearce

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lincoln Peirce

Lincoln Peirce

Model Design
Mark Perry

Mark Perry

Model Design
Craig Price

Craig Price

On-line
Linda Redondo

Linda Redondo

Color Stylist
Diana Ritchey

Diana Ritchey

Associate Producer
Bill Ryan

Bill Ryan

Copying And Shipping
Fred Salinas

Fred Salinas

Track Reader
Joe Sandusky

Joe Sandusky

Production Supervisor
Howard Schwartz

Howard Schwartz

Production Supervisor
Scott Setterberg

Scott Setterberg

Production Supervisor
Linda Simensky

Linda Simensky

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Linda Steiner

Linda Steiner

Production Supervisor
Collette Sunderman

Collette Sunderman

Recording Director
Genndy Tartakovsky

Genndy Tartakovsky

Supervising Producer
Star Wirth

Star Wirth

Nerography