4th Annual Soul Train Christmas Starfest - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Paul 'Puma' Nelson

Paul 'Puma' Nelson

Stage Manager
Tyler A Gant

Tyler A Gant

Script Supervisor
Robert A Wood

Robert A Wood

Associate Producer
Michael A. Simon

Michael A. Simon

Director
Ted Absher

Ted Absher

Transportation Coordinator
Evan Adelman

Evan Adelman

Sound Mixer
Patrick Baltzell

Patrick Baltzell

House PA Mixer
Jason Barber

Jason Barber

Associate Production Coordinator
Terrill Bazile

Terrill Bazile

Stage Manager
Thomas Birt

Thomas Birt

Gaffer
Beth Browarsky

Beth Browarsky

Script Coordinator
Raymond Brown

Raymond Brown

Music Contractor
Matt C Firestone

Matt C Firestone

Vari-Lite Programmer
Wendy Charles Acey

Wendy Charles Acey

Associate Director
Denise Cooper

Denise Cooper

Transportation Coordinator
Don Cornelius

Don Cornelius

Producer
Tony Cornelius

Tony Cornelius

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Ken Dahlquist

Ken Dahlquist

Camera Operator
Sharon Dean

Sharon Dean

Associate Production Coordinator
George Duke

George Duke

Theme Music
Victoria English-Young

Victoria English-Young

Credentials Coordinator
Marilynn F Arthur

Marilynn F Arthur

Talent Flow Coordinator
Valdez Flagg

Valdez Flagg

Stage Manager
Jessica Flora

Jessica Flora

Audience Coordinator
Warren Foreman

Warren Foreman

Camera Operator
Lisa Fortune

Lisa Fortune

Associate Production Coordinator
Eileen Geary

Eileen Geary

Audience Coordinator
Hank Geving

Hank Geving

Camera Operator
Warren Gray

Warren Gray

Head Stage Manager
Marcia Greenwood

Marcia Greenwood

Associate Production Coordinator
Gwen Hall

Gwen Hall

Head Wardrobe
Robert Hallsworth

Robert Hallsworth

Lighting Board Operator
John Hill

John Hill

Stage Manager
Bill Howard

Bill Howard

Head Hairstylist
Victoria Jackson

Victoria Jackson

Audience Coordinator
Finian Shea Johnson

Finian Shea Johnson

Editor
Eric Johnston

Eric Johnston

Audio Tape Operator
Katie Jones

Katie Jones

Supervising Producer
Will Killian

Will Killian

Stage Manager
Gary Ladinsky

Gary Ladinsky

Music Mixer
Griff Lambert

Griff Lambert

Art Director
WFC LastName

WFC LastName

Editor
Brian Lataille

Brian Lataille

Camera Operator
Donna Martin

Donna Martin

Audience Executive
Steve Martyniuk

Steve Martyniuk

Camera Operator
Scott Masterson

Scott Masterson

Audience Coordinator
Stacey Matthew

Stacey Matthew

Talent Executive
Sid McCoy

Sid McCoy

Announcer
Simon Miles

Simon Miles

Lighting Designer
Jesse Miller

Jesse Miller

Production Supervisor
Michelle Montgomery

Michelle Montgomery

Talent Coordinator
Brian Mutheba

Brian Mutheba

Associate Production Coordinator
Jan Parent

Jan Parent

Band Staging
Lionel Pasamonte II

Lionel Pasamonte II

Stage Manager
John Pittchett

John Pittchett

Technical Director
Mike Quan

Mike Quan

Camera Operator
Fred Quillen

Fred Quillen

Tape Operator
Jocelyn R Coleman

Jocelyn R Coleman

Associate Production Coordinator
Bruce Ryan

Bruce Ryan

Production Designer
John S Pedro

John S Pedro

Head Makeup
Donna Schaffer

Donna Schaffer

Executive Production Supervisor
Steve Schuneman

Steve Schuneman

Head Camera Utility
Mike Snedden

Mike Snedden

Video
Jackie Stathis

Jackie Stathis

Stage Manager
Nicole Swasey

Nicole Swasey

Stage Manager
Inna Tregub

Inna Tregub

Executive Production Supervisor
Mike Tribble

Mike Tribble

Camera Operator
Shawna Wiggins

Shawna Wiggins

Audience Coordinator
Brad Zerbst

Brad Zerbst

Camera Operator