Rugrats: All Growed Up - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Charlie Adler

Charlie Adler

Voice Director
Caitlin Alexander

Caitlin Alexander

Production Coordinator
Beth Andre King

Beth Andre King

Color Designer
Rick Arbuckle

Rick Arbuckle

Dialogue Editor
Justin Baker

Justin Baker

Production Assistant
Greg Banker

Greg Banker

Storyboard Artist
Karen Barrezueta

Karen Barrezueta

Production Accountant
Amanda Bell

Amanda Bell

Production Coordinator
Shannon Bergman

Shannon Bergman

Color Designer
Kate Boutilier

Kate Boutilier

Producer
Larissa Brown-Marantz

Larissa Brown-Marantz

Character Designer
Anita Cannella

Anita Cannella

Foley Artist
Eryk Casemiro

Eryk Casemiro

Co-Executive Producer
Peter Ciung

Peter Ciung

Main Character Designer
Adam Cohen

Adam Cohen

Co-Producer
Villamor Cruz

Villamor Cruz

Production Assistant
Gabor Csupo

Gabor Csupo

Main Character Designer
Maryanne Dacey

Maryanne Dacey

Casting Associate Producer
Louie Del Carmen

Louie Del Carmen

Director
Zhenia Delioussine

Zhenia Delioussine

Main Title Designer
Paul Demeyer

Paul Demeyer

Main Character Designer
Steve Downs

Steve Downs

Assistant Director
Jim Duffy

Jim Duffy

Producer
Emily Dutton

Emily Dutton

Color Scanner
Erin Dvorak

Erin Dvorak

Production Assistant
Steve Fellner

Steve Fellner

Main Character Designer
Lorraine Gallagher

Lorraine Gallagher

Coordinating Producer
Mark Garcia

Mark Garcia

Storyboard Artist
Gasho Gasparovic

Gasho Gasparovic

Animation Timing Supervisor
Anastasios Gionis

Anastasios Gionis

Character Designer
Marc Glassman

Marc Glassman

Visual Effects Editor
Richard Glazerman

Richard Glazerman

Assistant Editor
Hilary Goldberg

Hilary Goldberg

Foley Recordist
Jesse Gutierrez

Jesse Gutierrez

Animatic Scanner
Harry Harootunian

Harry Harootunian

Script Coordinator
Pernelle Hayes

Pernelle Hayes

Producer
Jack Heiter

Jack Heiter

Overseas Supervising Director
Kent Holaday

Kent Holaday

Lip Assignment
John Holmquist

John Holmquist

Main Character Designer
Martin Hutherson

Martin Hutherson

Sound Mixer
Alexander Kalsey

Alexander Kalsey

Assistant Editor
Jeffrey Kettle

Jeffrey Kettle

Post Production Coordinator
Jud Kilgore

Jud Kilgore

Assistant Director
Bike Kinzle

Bike Kinzle

Color Designer
Brent Kirnbauer

Brent Kirnbauer

Post Production Supervisor
Arlene Klasky

Arlene Klasky

Main Character Designer
Igor Kovalyov

Igor Kovalyov

Main Character Designer
Connie Kramer

Connie Kramer

Continuity Checker
Zsuzsa Lamy-Avery

Zsuzsa Lamy-Avery

Checker
Lora Lee

Lora Lee

Production Executive
Broni Likomanov

Broni Likomanov

Storyboard Artist
Michel Lyman

Michel Lyman

Animation Timer
Scott Malchus

Scott Malchus

Casting Coordinator
Cathy Malkasian

Cathy Malkasian

Main Title Designer
Doug Marshall

Doug Marshall

Production Accountant
Scott Mathers

Scott Mathers

Recording Engineer
Art Mawhinney

Art Mawhinney

Storyboard Artist
Jerilyn Mettlin

Jerilyn Mettlin

Animation Timer
Eric Molinsky

Eric Molinsky

Storyboard Artist
Enrique Morales

Enrique Morales

Assistant Editor
Aglaia Mortcheva

Aglaia Mortcheva

Character Designer
Bob Mothersbaugh

Bob Mothersbaugh

Music
Mark Mothersbaugh

Mark Mothersbaugh

Music
Michael Mullen

Michael Mullen

Storyboard Artist
Sam Mussari

Sam Mussari

Editor
Bao Nguyen

Bao Nguyen

Storyboard Artist
Cella Nichols Harris

Cella Nichols Harris

Supervising Producer
Dustin O'Halloran

Dustin O'Halloran

Foley Artist
Kedron Parker

Kedron Parker

Post Production Assistant
Derek Pippert

Derek Pippert

Foley Mixer/ Editor
Maretta Pitts

Maretta Pitts

Post Production Manager
Paul Riley

Paul Riley

Animation Timer
Michelle Rochester

Michelle Rochester

Dialogue Editor
Lin-Z Rogers

Lin-Z Rogers

Checker
Micky Rose

Micky Rose

Color Designer
Dorothea Schoentag

Dorothea Schoentag

Color Designer
Gordon Swan

Gordon Swan

Color Designer
Dan Thompson

Dan Thompson

Animation Timer
Terry Thoren

Terry Thoren

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Peter Tomaszewicz

Peter Tomaszewicz

Editor
Robert Tomlin

Robert Tomlin

Assistant Director
Enzo Treppa

Enzo Treppa

Background Editor
Konstantin Valov

Konstantin Valov

Character Designer
Miguel Villegas

Miguel Villegas

Vault Coordinator
Susan Ward

Susan Ward

Producer
Jen Wegrzyn

Jen Wegrzyn

Production Accountant
Christian Willem

Christian Willem

Storyboard Artist
Samuel Williams

Samuel Williams

Assistant Director
Bill Wolf

Bill Wolf

Animation Timer
Barbara Wright

Barbara Wright

Casting
Jae Y Moh

Jae Y Moh

Overseas Studio Executive
Lubia Zapata

Lubia Zapata

Production Accountant
Rafael Zentil

Rafael Zentil

Character Designer