The 2001 Radio Music Awards - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Bill 'Scratch' Greiner

Bill 'Scratch' Greiner

Utility
Kenneth A Patterson

Kenneth A Patterson

Camera Operator
Dan Andresen

Dan Andresen

Utility
Jonathan Aroesty

Jonathan Aroesty

Digital Disk Operator
Terrill Bazile

Terrill Bazile

Stage Manager
Tom Beck

Tom Beck

Lighting Director
Luke Boden

Luke Boden

Camera Operator
Manny Bonilla

Manny Bonilla

Camera Operator
Allen Branton

Allen Branton

Lighting Designer
Cindy Brewer

Cindy Brewer

Production Supervisor
Kelly Brock

Kelly Brock

Co-Producer
Deborah Byrd

Deborah Byrd

Talent Executive
Mariah Carey

Mariah Carey

Song Performer
James Casares

James Casares

Talent Coordinator
Bill Chaikowsky

Bill Chaikowsky

Camera Operator
Kris Chaikowsky

Kris Chaikowsky

Utility
Wendy Charles Acey

Wendy Charles Acey

Associate Director
Christian Choi

Christian Choi

Lighting Director
Lori Cleary

Lori Cleary

Hair Stylist
Allen Cody

Allen Cody

Stage Manager
Colleen Connolly

Colleen Connolly

Makeup Artist
Rita Cossette

Rita Cossette

Stage Manager
Nikka Costa

Nikka Costa

Song Performer
John Cox

John Cox

Teleprompter
Craig David

Craig David

Song Performer
Biff Dawes

Biff Dawes

Audio Mobile Engineer
Ron de Moraes

Ron de Moraes

Director
Katherine DiStefano

Katherine DiStefano

Makeup Artist
Chris Early

Chris Early

Clip Researcher
David Eastwood

David Eastwood

Camera Operator
Anthony Eaton

Anthony Eaton

Producer
John Esposito

John Esposito

Stage Manager
Robert Ferkle

Robert Ferkle

Stage Manager
Charlie Fernandez

Charlie Fernandez

Utility
Robyn Fisher

Robyn Fisher

Makeup Artist
Valdez Flagg

Valdez Flagg

Stage Manager
Freddy Frederick

Freddy Frederick

Camera Operator
Alex Free

Alex Free

Audience Coordinator
Von Freeman

Von Freeman

Executive Producer
Lewis Friedman

Lewis Friedman

Writer
Bill Gierhart

Bill Gierhart

Camera Operator
Geoff Gillie

Geoff Gillie

Scenic Construction Supervisor
Ben Gleiberman

Ben Gleiberman

Writer
Hugh Grew

Hugh Grew

Graphics
Zach Guthimiller

Zach Guthimiller

Gaffer
Danny Harris

Danny Harris

Co-Producer
Kevin Hayes

Kevin Hayes

Technical Lead
Hugh Healy

Hugh Healy

Video Mobile Engineer
Brian Heisley

Brian Heisley

Utility
Dave Hilmer

Dave Hilmer

Camera Operator
Garry Hood

Garry Hood

Stage Manager
Blake Hopkins

Blake Hopkins

Projectionist
Marc Hunter

Marc Hunter

Camera Operator
Taryn Hurd

Taryn Hurd

Talent Coordinator
Kari J Nowell

Kari J Nowell

Wardrobe
Mary J. Blige

Mary J. Blige

Song Performer
Mick Jagger

Mick Jagger

Song Performer
Elton John

Elton John

Song Performer
Paul Joseph

Paul Joseph

Executive Producer
Andy Jury

Andy Jury

Projectionist
Lynda Kahn

Lynda Kahn

Award Designer
Lara Karchmer

Lara Karchmer

Associate Producer
Phil Kneebone

Phil Kneebone

Audio Mobile Engineer
Lenny Kravitz

Lenny Kravitz

Song Performer
Tracey L Smith

Tracey L Smith

Stage Manager
Bob LaMasney

Bob LaMasney

Sound Designer
Lifehouse LastName

Lifehouse LastName

Song Performer
Shakira LastName

Shakira LastName

Song Performer
Jay-Z LastName

Jay-Z LastName

Song Performer
O-Town LastName

O-Town LastName

Song Performer
Kevin Lawson

Kevin Lawson

Lighting Director
Dan Louil

Dan Louil

Digital Disk Operator
Deedee Marcelli

Deedee Marcelli

Makeup Artist
Peter Margolis

Peter Margolis

Stage Manager
John Mayon

John Mayon

Utility
Martina McBride

Martina McBride

Song Performer
Nancy Melideo

Nancy Melideo

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Joshua Mertz

Joshua Mertz

Teleprompter
Steve Nation

Steve Nation

Script Supervisor
Gary Natoli

Gary Natoli

Stage Manager
Stevie Nicks

Stevie Nicks

Song Performer
Luke O'Conner

Luke O'Conner

Hair Stylist
David Oakes

David Oakes

Gaffer
Rob Paine

Rob Paine

Associate Producer
Carla Patterson

Carla Patterson

Audience Executive
Kristen Payne

Kristen Payne

Travel Executive
Bill Philbin

Bill Philbin

Camera Operator
David Plakos

David Plakos

Camera Operator
Matt Powers

Matt Powers

Script Supervisor
Vince Poxon

Vince Poxon

Stage Manager
Jeremy Railton

Jeremy Railton

Production Designer
Frank Rainey

Frank Rainey

Video Mobile Engineer
Hector Ramirez

Hector Ramirez

Camera Operator
Sugar Ray

Sugar Ray

Song Performer
Chuck Reilly

Chuck Reilly

Music Contractor
Brian Riordan

Brian Riordan

Sound Designer
Laura Robertson

Laura Robertson

Assistant
Henry Root

Henry Root

Production Consultant
Jeff Rowe

Jeff Rowe

Montages
Gordie Saiger

Gordie Saiger

Camera Operator
Mark Sanford

Mark Sanford

Music Contractor
Richard Schreiber

Richard Schreiber

Production Designer
Rob Sellers

Rob Sellers

Stage Manager
Vince Singletary

Vince Singletary

Camera Operator
Don Smith

Don Smith

Music Contractor
Jackie Stathis

Jackie Stathis

Talent Escort/ Flow Coordinator
Jim Stechschulte

Jim Stechschulte

Production Manager
Mikael Stewart

Mikael Stewart

House PA Mixer
Michael T Goodwin

Michael T Goodwin

Lighting Director
Jerome Terry

Jerome Terry

Hair Stylist
Joann Tominaga

Joann Tominaga

Audience Coordinator
Angel Vazquez

Angel Vazquez

Utility
Luis Vazquez

Luis Vazquez

Utility
Martine Vazquez

Martine Vazquez

Utility
Rob Vuona

Rob Vuona

Camera Operator
David Wader

David Wader

Stage Manager
Graham Webb

Graham Webb

Makeup Artist
Allan Wells

Allan Wells

Effects Technical Director
John Wildman

John Wildman

Talent Coordinator
P Frank Williams

P Frank Williams

Writer
Mike Wilson

Mike Wilson

Utility
Keith Winikoff

Keith Winikoff

Technical Director
Karen Wood

Karen Wood

Talent Coordinator
Don Worsham

Don Worsham

Sound Supervisor