ABC Extreme Bloopers - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Barry Adelman

Barry Adelman

Supervising Producer
Pat Allen

Pat Allen

Assistant Editor
George Ball

George Ball

Editor
Bob Bardo

Bob Bardo

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Tom Birt

Tom Birt

Gaffer
Dianne Borne

Dianne Borne

Production Supervisor
Karen Braverman

Karen Braverman

Wardrobe
Whitney Brown

Whitney Brown

Cue Cards
Drew Brown

Drew Brown

Editor
Robin Brown

Robin Brown

Cue Cards
Logan Carr

Logan Carr

Production Coordinator
Dick Clark

Dick Clark

Executive Producer
Kari Clark

Kari Clark

Assistant
Mike Cooper

Mike Cooper

Staging Supervisor
George Creedle

George Creedle

Editor
Julian de la Pena

Julian de la Pena

Moving Light Board Operator
Terry Donohue

Terry Donohue

Technical Director
Claudia Ellis

Claudia Ellis

Clearance Coordinator
Stephanie Fry

Stephanie Fry

Assistant
Randy Gary

Randy Gary

A2
Christine Gennetti

Christine Gennetti

Assistant Editor
Jordan Goodman

Jordan Goodman

Post Producer
CJ Goodyear

CJ Goodyear

Production Associate
Chris Gray

Chris Gray

Video Control
Larry Heider

Larry Heider

Camera Operator
Derek Herr

Derek Herr

Online Editor
Beth Humphries

Beth Humphries

Clearance Coordinator
Mark Hunter

Mark Hunter

Camera Operator
Floyd Ingram

Floyd Ingram

Online Editor
Kent Irwin

Kent Irwin

Cue Cards
Gavin James Ridling

Gavin James Ridling

Post Production Coordinator
Mary Jo Blue

Mary Jo Blue

Associate Director
Jason Kalen

Jason Kalen

Moving Light Tech
Renee Kibbler

Renee Kibbler

Production Coordinator
Frans Koster

Frans Koster

Utility
Steve Kozak

Steve Kozak

Production Coordinator
Fran LaMaina

Fran LaMaina

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Bob LaMasney

Bob LaMasney

Post-Production Audio
Kenny Lay

Kenny Lay

Utility
Gloria Levisohn

Gloria Levisohn

Makeup Artist
Sandy Lovelace

Sandy Lovelace

Script Coordinator
Elease Lui

Elease Lui

Production Coordinator
Steve Michel

Steve Michel

Post-Production Audio
Pam Miller

Pam Miller

Post-Production Audio
Dylan Moore

Dylan Moore

Production Associate
Doug Nelson

Doug Nelson

Sound Mixer
Heidi O'Dell

Heidi O'Dell

Music Clearance Supervisor
Doug Peterson

Doug Peterson

Assistant Editor
Biff Petty

Biff Petty

Production Associate
David Plakos

David Plakos

Camera Operator
Wes Quon

Wes Quon

Tape Operator
Kenneth R Shapiro

Kenneth R Shapiro

Producer
Salem Rabadi

Salem Rabadi

Assistant Editor
Mike Richards

Mike Richards

Co-Producer
Evelyn Rohde

Evelyn Rohde

Assistant
Gil Samuelian

Gil Samuelian

Board Operator
Al Schwartz

Al Schwartz

Director
Karen Smith

Karen Smith

Program Clearance Executive
Troy Smith

Troy Smith

Post-Production Audio
Lenny Stack

Lenny Stack

Music Production Director
Jason Stein

Jason Stein

Post Production Assistant
Brian Stonestreet

Brian Stonestreet

Production Designer
Amy Streibel

Amy Streibel

Assistant
Bob Tully

Bob Tully

Utility
Tommy Turner

Tommy Turner

Production Associate
Nicole Velasco

Nicole Velasco

Production Manager
David Wader

David Wader

Stage Manager
Scott Welborn

Scott Welborn

Art Director
Andrew Whitney

Andrew Whitney

Assistant
Kirk Witherspoon

Kirk Witherspoon

Lighting Designer
Jim Zoller

Jim Zoller

Post-Production Audio