The Happy Elf - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Tito A Belgrave

Tito A Belgrave

Modeler
Natasha Abrahams

Natasha Abrahams

Supervising Producer
Charlie Adler

Charlie Adler

Voice Director
Tom Antos

Tom Antos

Animator
Vanessa Arsen

Vanessa Arsen

Lead Animator
Willy Ashworth

Willy Ashworth

Art Department
Ricky Baba

Ricky Baba

Surfacing
Dave Bachelor

Dave Bachelor

Surfacing
Robin Badr

Robin Badr

Animator
Karen Bailey

Karen Bailey

Supervising Producer
Jeff Bell

Jeff Bell

CG Supervisor
Morris Berger

Morris Berger

Executive Producer
Patrice Berube

Patrice Berube

Animator
Mike Bodanis

Mike Bodanis

Lighting TD
Chris Briles

Chris Briles

ADR Recordist
Nadav Brill

Nadav Brill

Visual Effects
Steve Brown

Steve Brown

Executive Producer
Jacques Bruyns

Jacques Bruyns

Animator
Shannon Buroker

Shannon Buroker

Assistant Sound Effects Editor
Steward Burris

Steward Burris

Art Director
Allanlee Calder

Allanlee Calder

Modeler
Oreste Canestrelli

Oreste Canestrelli

Storyboard Artist
Jeff Capogreco

Jeff Capogreco

Modeler
Katie Cheang

Katie Cheang

Lead Animator
Steven Chen

Steven Chen

Compositor
Woojin Choi

Woojin Choi

Lead Texture Artist
Lawrence Choi

Lawrence Choi

Animator
Stan Chou

Stan Chou

Animator
Jae Chung

Jae Chung

Surfacing
Sidney Clifton

Sidney Clifton

Producer
Sean Coghlin

Sean Coghlin

Animator
Harry Connick Jr.

Harry Connick Jr.

Song Performer
Robin Conover

Robin Conover

Prop Design
Scott D. Greenberg

Scott D. Greenberg

Producer
Phil Dakin

Phil Dakin

Surfacing
Terry Dale

Terry Dale

VP of Production
Rob Dale

Rob Dale

Compositor
Michael Demur

Michael Demur

Animator
Chris Derewianko

Chris Derewianko

Lighting Artist
Mike Dharney

Mike Dharney

Animator
Jeff Driver

Jeff Driver

Modeler
Gary Eggleston

Gary Eggleston

Background Designer
Michael Fabris

Michael Fabris

Modeler
Andrew Fishman

Andrew Fishman

Writer
Tracey Freeman

Tracey Freeman

Music Producer
Jonah Friedman

Jonah Friedman

Animator
Yoel Frohlich

Yoel Frohlich

Editor
Josh Fuller

Josh Fuller

Art Department
Simon Fung

Simon Fung

Render Wrangler
Heather Gagnier

Heather Gagnier

Surfacing
Allison Gardner

Allison Gardner

Compositor
Mike Gauthier

Mike Gauthier

Modeler
Dave Goetsch

Dave Goetsch

Additional Story Material
Brent Gordon

Brent Gordon

Character Design
Angela Guenette

Angela Guenette

Modeler
Mike Harris

Mike Harris

Software Engineer
Brant Hawes

Brant Hawes

Production Coordinator
Andy Hay

Andy Hay

Sound Mixer
Maged Henein

Maged Henein

Lighting Artist
Oliver Heumans

Oliver Heumans

Lighting Artist
Irit Hod

Irit Hod

Lighting Artist
Lin Hong-Mao

Lin Hong-Mao

Art Department
Daniel Hornick

Daniel Hornick

Surfacing
Kris Howald

Kris Howald

Modeler
Alwyn Hunt

Alwyn Hunt

Surfacing
Markus Innocenti

Markus Innocenti

Sound Effects Editor
Paul Jewell

Paul Jewell

Visual Effects
Lee Kang Sub

Lee Kang Sub

Lighting Artist
Kyran Kelly

Kyran Kelly

Art Director
Kevin Kelm

Kevin Kelm

Modeler
Alan Kennedy

Alan Kennedy

Compositing Supervisor
Aazim Khan

Aazim Khan

Modeler
Samad Khan

Samad Khan

Animator
Joseph Kim

Joseph Kim

Modeler
Jason Kim

Jason Kim

Art Department
Mike Kitchon

Mike Kitchon

Animator
Dan Krech

Dan Krech

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Justin Kupka

Justin Kupka

Lead Animator
W L Arance

W L Arance

Supervising Producer
Andrew Lam

Andrew Lam

Animator
Scott Landis

Scott Landis

Executive Producer
Jennifer Latawiec

Jennifer Latawiec

Modeler
Warren Lawtey

Warren Lawtey

Visual Effects Supervisor
Max Lazzarin

Max Lazzarin

Modeler
Kyounghee Lim

Kyounghee Lim

Storyboard Artist
Daniel Lowenberg

Daniel Lowenberg

Compositor
Jackie Lynette

Jackie Lynette

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Ann Marie Wilkins

Ann Marie Wilkins

Executive Producer
Ron Marinic

Ron Marinic

Pre-Compositing
Eugene Mattos

Eugene Mattos

Background Designer
Jeff McIntyer

Jeff McIntyer

Animator
Paul McLennan

Paul McLennan

Animator
Iain McLuckie

Iain McLuckie

Modeler
Rian McNamara

Rian McNamara

Compositor
Dominic Menegon

Dominic Menegon

Lighting Lead
Cynthia Merrill

Cynthia Merrill

Foley Artist
Kevin Michael Richardson

Kevin Michael Richardson

Song Performer
Nikola Milosevic

Nikola Milosevic

Lighting Artist
David Mitrovic

David Mitrovic

Compositor
Caroline Muir

Caroline Muir

Surfacing
Jeff Myers

Jeff Myers

Storyboard Artist
Praveen Nadaraju

Praveen Nadaraju

Animator
Nick Neutra

Nick Neutra

Foley Recordist
Mark Neysmith

Mark Neysmith

Modeler
Andrew Ng

Andrew Ng

Art Department
Rod O'Brien

Rod O'Brien

Sound Effects Editor
Everett Oliver

Everett Oliver

Casting Coordinator
Everett Oliver

Everett Oliver

Production Coordinator
Sheruldon P Herron

Sheruldon P Herron

Production Accountant
Charlie Pakkari

Charlie Pakkari

Music Recording Facilities
Pam Paulenko

Pam Paulenko

Surfacing
Rob Paulsen

Rob Paulsen

Song Performer
Patrick Paulter

Patrick Paulter

Modeler
Tom Perry

Tom Perry

Lighting Artist
Zebulon Pike

Zebulon Pike

Compositor
Brad Pitre

Brad Pitre

Modeler
Jesse Pomeroy

Jesse Pomeroy

Supervising Sound Editor
Carol Prince

Carol Prince

Animator
Nick Renzi

Nick Renzi

Production Coordinator
Steve Reynolds

Steve Reynolds

Musical Score Mixing
John Rice

John Rice

Director
Jenny Riutta

Jenny Riutta

Modeler
Octavio Rodriguez

Octavio Rodriguez

Storyboard Artist
Ted Rogers

Ted Rogers

Supervising Producer
Eri Rubin

Eri Rubin

Modeler
Jeff Russell

Jeff Russell

Lighting Artist
Scott Sanderson

Scott Sanderson

Lighting Artist
Jaime Schuman

Jaime Schuman

Assistant Sound Effects Editor
Jerry Seguin

Jerry Seguin

Compositor
Marc Souliere

Marc Souliere

Lead Modeler
Paul Stanley

Paul Stanley

Supervising Sound Editor
Paul Stodolny

Paul Stodolny

Compositor
Graham Sukhiani

Graham Sukhiani

Modeler
Kenny Thompkins

Kenny Thompkins

Character Turnarounds
Adrian Tsang

Adrian Tsang

Modeler
Dan Turner

Dan Turner

Animator
Damian Upton

Damian Upton

Systems Administration
Bryan Uren

Bryan Uren

Lead Compositor
Corneil Van Der Spek

Corneil Van Der Spek

Lighting Artist
Kevin Van Hook

Kevin Van Hook

Supervising Producer
Archie Villaverde

Archie Villaverde

Animator
Louis Vottero

Louis Vottero

Modeler
John W. Hyde

John W. Hyde

Executive Producer
Ian Wasseluk

Ian Wasseluk

Prop Design
Rob Weaver

Rob Weaver

ADR
Dan Wrightsell

Dan Wrightsell

Visual Effects
Eddy Xuan

Eddy Xuan

Visual Effects
Rodeo Yizhaky

Rodeo Yizhaky

Compositor
Monte Young

Monte Young

Storyboard Artist
Eugene Yue

Eugene Yue

Surfacing
Michelle Zhang

Michelle Zhang

Modeler