That's What I'm Talking About - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Alan Adelman

Alan Adelman

Director of Photography
Andre Allen

Andre Allen

Director
Shay Ansari

Shay Ansari

Teleprompter
christine arbulu

christine arbulu

Script Supervisor
Miguel Armstrong

Miguel Armstrong

Camera Operator
Bahadti Best

Bahadti Best

Camera Operator
Allison Brandin

Allison Brandin

Rights & Clearances
Alan Buchner

Alan Buchner

Tape Operator
Carol Campbell

Carol Campbell

Hair Stylist
Mike Cedillo

Mike Cedillo

Production Assistant
Milagros Cerdeira

Milagros Cerdeira

Make Up For Ms. Carroll
Justin Cheatham

Justin Cheatham

Electrician
Michael Chomet

Michael Chomet

Senior Editor
Elias Clarke

Elias Clarke

Camera Operator
Kiki Collins

Kiki Collins

Production Assistant
C.C. Cooperstock

C.C. Cooperstock

Lighting Board Operator
David Cripton

David Cripton

Editor
Lance Crouther

Lance Crouther

Consultant
Marcus Daniels

Marcus Daniels

Hair For Ms. Carroll
Jill Dove

Jill Dove

Associate Producer
Max Dupoux

Max Dupoux

Utility
Michelle Ehlen

Michelle Ehlen

Editor
G Emmerson Williams

G Emmerson Williams

Production Assistant
Sara Enright

Sara Enright

Production Assistant
Demetra Ermogenous

Demetra Ermogenous

Electrician
Benjamin Figer

Benjamin Figer

Accounting Clerk
Yvonne Garrett

Yvonne Garrett

Executive Assistant
Amy Gavin

Amy Gavin

Art Department Coordinator
Kennesha Gill

Kennesha Gill

Production Assistant
Casey Gleason

Casey Gleason

Office Production Assistant
Kevin Gottlieb

Kevin Gottlieb

Open
Lauren Gray

Lauren Gray

Supervising Producer
Stan Gregory

Stan Gregory

Utility
Michael Grimes

Michael Grimes

Gaffer
Monique Hart

Monique Hart

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Samantha Helen Black

Samantha Helen Black

Assistant to Producer
Jessie Henderson

Jessie Henderson

Script Coordinator
Liz Ip

Liz Ip

Sound Assistant
Charlie Jones

Charlie Jones

Sound Mixer
Gene Kelly

Gene Kelly

Camera Operator
Jay Kulick

Jay Kulick

Camera Operator
Lisa Kwon

Lisa Kwon

Open
Chuck LaBella

Chuck LaBella

Talent Producer
Bud'da LastName

Bud'da LastName

Original Music
Sonya Lawrence

Sonya Lawrence

Stage Manager
Peter Lepage

Peter Lepage

Production Assistant
Moss Levenson

Moss Levenson

Assistant Editor
Abby Levine

Abby Levine

Video Control
Tonya Lewis Lee

Tonya Lewis Lee

Executive Producer
Rose Markisello

Rose Markisello

Utility
Roxanne Mayweather

Roxanne Mayweather

Rights & Clearances
Donyale McRae

Donyale McRae

Makeup Artist
Eugene Meinhoffer

Eugene Meinhoffer

Electrician
randal mixon

randal mixon

Assistant Editor
Stephen Mortell

Stephen Mortell

Editor
Tsia Moses

Tsia Moses

Associate Producer
Terry Nesmith

Terry Nesmith

Production Assistant
Ron Norsworthy

Ron Norsworthy

Production Designer
Tim Plummer

Tim Plummer

Electrician
Nery Ramos

Nery Ramos

Script Supervisor
Lisa Richardson

Lisa Richardson

Line Producer
Amanda Sanders

Amanda Sanders

Wardrobe Stylist
Katy Savard

Katy Savard

Production Assistant
Marianne Shanley

Marianne Shanley

Production Coordinator
Manse Sharp

Manse Sharp

Technical Director
Nikki Silver

Nikki Silver

Executive Producer
April Smith

April Smith

Utility
Yusef Sutton

Yusef Sutton

Associate Producer
Lisa Swanepoel

Lisa Swanepoel

Production Assistant
Lonnie Tait

Lonnie Tait

Production Assistant
Alex Vargas

Alex Vargas

Production Assistant
Bob Vazac

Bob Vazac

Best Boy
Christine Walters

Christine Walters

Producer
Kevin White

Kevin White

Utility
Ed Wiseman

Ed Wiseman

Creator
Orly Wiseman

Orly Wiseman

Executive Producer
Carrie Wright

Carrie Wright

Assistant Accountant