Demetri Martin. Person. - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Adriana Alvarado

Adriana Alvarado

Production Staff
Eric B. Shanks

Eric B. Shanks

Editor
Ethan Balmer

Ethan Balmer

House Electrician
Larry Bearden

Larry Bearden

Video Control
Nick Brophy

Nick Brophy

House P.A. Mixer
David Buckstein

David Buckstein

Utility
Gus Comegys

Gus Comegys

Online Editor
Stan Crocker

Stan Crocker

Lighting Designer
Eric Deacon

Eric Deacon

Utility
Pasquale del Villaggio

Pasquale del Villaggio

House Carpenter
J Denise Brouillette

J Denise Brouillette

Assistant Production Manager
Trey Derves

Trey Derves

Utility
Alison Freer

Alison Freer

Costume Designer
Gilbert Gonzalez

Gilbert Gonzalez

Driver/Technician
Christine Gordon

Christine Gordon

Script Supervisor
Kent Green

Kent Green

Technical Director
Jeff Hall

Jeff Hall

Production Designer
Mike Hanneman

Mike Hanneman

Camera Operator
Michael Hargett

Michael Hargett

Utility
Carly Harmon

Carly Harmon

Production Assistant
Chris Hewetson

Chris Hewetson

Wardrobe Supervisor
Michael Hill

Michael Hill

Camera Operator
Branden Johnston

Branden Johnston

Post Production Coordinator
Branden Johnston

Branden Johnston

Post Production Assistant
Donna Kaigler

Donna Kaigler

Key Make-Up
Jay Karas

Jay Karas

Director
Chris Kupeli

Chris Kupeli

A2
Klaus Landsberg

Klaus Landsberg

Sound Mixer
Dale Lynn

Dale Lynn

Tape Operator
Judith Lynne Gray

Judith Lynne Gray

Script Supervisor
Ron Mann

Ron Mann

House Flyman
Demetri Martin

Demetri Martin

Theme Music
Christene Martin

Christene Martin

Associate Producer
Eric McGilloway

Eric McGilloway

Graphic Designer
Eugene Meinhoffer

Eugene Meinhoffer

Gaffer
Gary Menotti

Gary Menotti

Stage Manager
Mariah Moates

Mariah Moates

Assistant To The Executive Producer
Conner Moore

Conner Moore

Sound Mixer
Eric Moore

Eric Moore

Camera Operator
Robert Morton

Robert Morton

Executive Producer
Mary Nelson

Mary Nelson

Production Manager
Crystal Ng

Crystal Ng

Production Assistant
George Niedson

George Niedson

Steadicam
Walter Norris

Walter Norris

Production Staff
Lily Pahlow

Lily Pahlow

Production Staff
Jon Palmer

Jon Palmer

Maintenance Engineer
Mike Parente

Mike Parente

Post Production Supervisor
Emily Peresta

Emily Peresta

Production Staff
Elizabeth Porter

Elizabeth Porter

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Mark Porter

Mark Porter

Prop Master
Todd Raderman

Todd Raderman

Accountant
Marc Rendoon

Marc Rendoon

Events Manager
Keith Richmond

Keith Richmond

Stage Manager
Brian Riordan

Brian Riordan

Sound Mixer
Seth Robinson

Seth Robinson

Programmer
Eric Shanks

Eric Shanks

Editor
Steven Sharp

Steven Sharp

Chief Engineer
Wally Skinner

Wally Skinner

Utility Sound
Wally Skinner

Wally Skinner

A2
Tom Taylor

Tom Taylor

Camera Operator
Bob Tully

Bob Tully

Key Utility
Grant Van Zevern

Grant Van Zevern

Art Director
Nicole Walberg

Nicole Walberg

Production Manager
Mike Whitely

Mike Whitely

Utility
Eric Williamson

Eric Williamson

Production Coordinator
Leslie Wilson

Leslie Wilson

Associate Director
Bill Wright

Bill Wright

Production Supervisor
Karen Yan

Karen Yan

Wardrobe Supervisor
Christina Youry

Christina Youry

Manager, Stand-Up & Events
Jim Ziegler

Jim Ziegler

Producer