Classical Baby (I'm Grown Up Now): The Poetry Show - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Beth Aala

Beth Aala

Additional Editor
Ivan Abel

Ivan Abel

3D Animation Director Of Photography
Elli Albrecht

Elli Albrecht

Backgrounds
Maciek Albrecht

Maciek Albrecht

Animation Creator And Designer
Vanessa Appleby

Vanessa Appleby

Art Production
Susan Benaroya

Susan Benaroya

Production Executive
Steven Blier

Steven Blier

Consultant
Michelle Blumenschine

Michelle Blumenschine

Production Coordinator
Celia Bullwinkel

Celia Bullwinkel

Animator
Claire Burbridge

Claire Burbridge

Additional Keyboards
Phillip Chalmers

Phillip Chalmers

Online Editor
Linda Cohen

Linda Cohen

Music Supervisor
John Conning

John Conning

Animator
Anthony D'Imperio

Anthony D'Imperio

Animator
Erin Edeiken

Erin Edeiken

Shoot Coordinator
Ken Eluto

Ken Eluto

Editor
David English

David English

After Effects Composer
Leonard Feinstein

Leonard Feinstein

Additional Editor
Elia Filippone

Elia Filippone

Animator
Daniel Fischer

Daniel Fischer

Production Assistant
Robert Garrison

Robert Garrison

Assistant
Meredith Gran

Meredith Gran

Animator
Paul Gruber

Paul Gruber

Consultant
Ken Hahn

Ken Hahn

Sound Mixer
Austin Heath

Austin Heath

Art Production
Brian Hwang

Brian Hwang

Gaffer
Stephanie Katz

Stephanie Katz

Intern
Harry Kellerman

Harry Kellerman

Child Wrangler
Chris Klotz

Chris Klotz

After Effects Composer
Karen Koch

Karen Koch

Consultant
Sarah Kropiewnicki

Sarah Kropiewnicki

Art Production
Ru Kuwahata

Ru Kuwahata

Animator
Luka LastName

Luka LastName

Animator
Debby Lee Cohen

Debby Lee Cohen

Researcher
Jason Loch

Jason Loch

Production Assistant
Dan Maher

Dan Maher

Project Coordinator
Fiona McBain

Fiona McBain

Sound Recordist
Malgorzata Mianowska

Malgorzata Mianowska

Animator
Ian Miller

Ian Miller

Art Production
Joe Miner

Joe Miner

Animator
Liz Mitchell

Liz Mitchell

Art Production
Dolores Morris

Dolores Morris

Supervising Producer
Sheila Nevins

Sheila Nevins

Executive Producer
Robert Pinsky

Robert Pinsky

Consultant
Tony Pipitone

Tony Pipitone

Sound Editor
Anna Pregler

Anna Pregler

Animator
Brad Price

Brad Price

Production Assistant
Alex Rappoport

Alex Rappoport

Director of Photography
Kody Roman

Kody Roman

Animator
Max Rudin

Max Rudin

Consultant
Amy Schatz

Amy Schatz

Producer
Philip Schultz

Philip Schultz

Consultant
Scott Sinkler

Scott Sinkler

Director of Photography
Beth Stepenaski

Beth Stepenaski

Animator
Rose Styron

Rose Styron

Consultant
Laure Sullivan

Laure Sullivan

Additional Editor
Jarek Szyszko

Jarek Szyszko

Animator
Ivor Talbot

Ivor Talbot

Guitar & Mandolin
Joby Talbot

Joby Talbot

Composer
Anialka Team

Anialka Team

Art Production
Adam Temple

Adam Temple

After Effects Composer
Chris Thomas

Chris Thomas

Production Assistant
Arthur Wyzga

Arthur Wyzga

Art Production