NBC's New Year's Eve with Carson Daly - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Richard Abbondante

Richard Abbondante

Utility
Leith Alkaysi

Leith Alkaysi

Utility
Mike Allen

Mike Allen

Tape Operator
Justin Altman

Justin Altman

Graphics
Joe Anthony

Joe Anthony

Utility
christine arbulu

christine arbulu

Script Supervisor
Stewart Bailey

Stewart Bailey

Supervising Producer
Rob Balton

Rob Balton

Camera Operator
Chris Barone

Chris Barone

Production Assistant
Casey Barrett

Casey Barrett

Writer
Matt Bell

Matt Bell

Front Of House Mixer
Georgiana Bell

Georgiana Bell

Talent Department
James Benjamin

James Benjamin

Technical Production Manager
Nick Bernstein

Nick Bernstein

Vice President
Laura Bonanni

Laura Bonanni

Makeup Artist
Rich Bond

Rich Bond

Senior Producer
Royce Boraugio

Royce Boraugio

Production Assistant
Frank Bourassa

Frank Bourassa

Utility
Mike Bove

Mike Bove

Audio Assistant
Kelly Burgess

Kelly Burgess

Talent Department
Matt Burke

Matt Burke

Utility
Charlie Campbell

Charlie Campbell

Audio Assistant
Thomas Carrera

Thomas Carrera

Production Assistant
Patty Chagas

Patty Chagas

Production Coordinator
David Chessman

David Chessman

Audio Assistant
Eric Ciminelli

Eric Ciminelli

Utility
Fran Cimino

Fran Cimino

EVS Operator
Cristina Civetta

Cristina Civetta

Talent Department
Tory Clark

Tory Clark

Production Coordinator
Stefani Cohen

Stefani Cohen

Associate Director
Alex Coletti

Alex Coletti

Executive Producer
Grant Cowell

Grant Cowell

Talent Department
Carson Daly

Carson Daly

Executive Producer
Davida Davis

Davida Davis

Production Assistant
Taylor Dees

Taylor Dees

Video Controller
Anthony DeFonzo

Anthony DeFonzo

Utility
Nils Dekorte

Nils Dekorte

Audio Assistant
Joop DeKorte

Joop DeKorte

Audio Assistant
Tony DeLeo

Tony DeLeo

Production Assistant
Joe DeMaio

Joe DeMaio

Director
Caitlyn Drown

Caitlyn Drown

Production Assistant
John Escudero

John Escudero

Utility
Rob Feder

Rob Feder

Camera Operator
Mark Fiore

Mark Fiore

Audio Assistant
Josh Flower

Josh Flower

PL Tech
Kristi Fuhrmann

Kristi Fuhrmann

Hair And Makeup
Lori Gallati

Lori Gallati

Technical Director
Vanessa Gamboa

Vanessa Gamboa

Production Assistant
Joe Gamez

Joe Gamez

Editor
Peter Gary

Peter Gary

Audio Assistant
Mitch Geller

Mitch Geller

Technical Director
Debra Gelman

Debra Gelman

Associate Director
Josh Gohlke

Josh Gohlke

Editor
Will Gottlieb

Will Gottlieb

Production Assistant
Mike Grimes

Mike Grimes

Lighting Director
LESLIE HANKEY

LESLIE HANKEY

Camera Operator
John Harris

John Harris

Music Mixer
Aaron Heredia

Aaron Heredia

Production Associate
Allan Hessler

Allan Hessler

Post Audio Mixer
Tom Holmes

Tom Holmes

Sound Mixer
Ray Hoover

Ray Hoover

Camera Operator
Jay Hoover

Jay Hoover

Utility
David Hsu

David Hsu

Talent Department
Cecile Just

Cecile Just

Stage Manager
Mary Kahler

Mary Kahler

Makeup Artist
Heidi Kelso

Heidi Kelso

Talent Producer
Tom Kenny

Tom Kenny

Lighting Designer
Susan Kopensky

Susan Kopensky

Production Supervisor
John Kosmaczewski

John Kosmaczewski

Camera Operator
Evans Kotsis

Evans Kotsis

Camera Operator
Frank Kozak

Frank Kozak

Associate Director
Jay Kulick

Jay Kulick

Camera Operator
Fritz Lang

Fritz Lang

Audio Assistant
David LaVenture

David LaVenture

Production Assistant
Lisa Leca

Lisa Leca

Talent Department
Sue Locke

Sue Locke

Associate Director
Jim Lovell

Jim Lovell

Audio Assistant
Rick Ludwin

Rick Ludwin

Executive Vice President
Robert Mancini

Robert Mancini

Consulting Producer
Michael Mathews

Michael Mathews

Technical Manager
Rick McGuinness

Rick McGuinness

Lighting Director
Mike McManus

Mike McManus

EVS Operator
Mike McNamara

Mike McNamara

Production Assistant
joey meade

joey meade

Stage Manager
Jesse Mehrmann

Jesse Mehrmann

Utility
Justin Milner

Justin Milner

Audio Assistant
Romina Miremadi

Romina Miremadi

Assistant
Christine Mitsogiorgakis

Christine Mitsogiorgakis

Editor
Mike Moran

Mike Moran

Utility
Jay Morgan

Jay Morgan

Audio Assistant
James Moruzzi

James Moruzzi

Utility
Phil Naccarato

Phil Naccarato

Talent Coordinator
Hilary Olson

Hilary Olson

Wardrobe Supervisor
Guy Oseary

Guy Oseary

Co-Executive Producer
Dante Pagano

Dante Pagano

Camera Operator
Steve Paley

Steve Paley

Director
Joe Perota

Joe Perota

Director
Dan Pesce

Dan Pesce

Production Assistant
Juan Pinto

Juan Pinto

Camera Operator
Tom Popple

Tom Popple

Staging And Technical Operations
Nery Ramos

Nery Ramos

Script Coordinator
Mark Ranaudin

Mark Ranaudin

Camera Operator
Elise Reaves

Elise Reaves

Stage Manager
Greg Reid

Greg Reid

Talent Department
Ron Rigoli

Ron Rigoli

Camera Operator
Lou Robinson

Lou Robinson

Talent Executive
Speedy Rosenthal

Speedy Rosenthal

Band Staging
Richard Ross

Richard Ross

Senior Vice President Of Production
Eric Sagotsky

Eric Sagotsky

Production Assistant
Phil Salanto

Phil Salanto

Camera Operator
Tracie Salisbury

Tracie Salisbury

Production Accountant
Jon Schamann

Jon Schamann

Utility
Aaron Schillinck

Aaron Schillinck

Utility
Joel Singer

Joel Singer

Music Engineer In Charge
Donna Suchan

Donna Suchan

Line Producer
John Syrianos

John Syrianos

Audio Assistant
Peter Taub

Peter Taub

Audio Assistant
JeanneMarie Tracey

JeanneMarie Tracey

Deko Operator
Damien Tuffereau

Damien Tuffereau

Camera Operator
Jay Vicari

Jay Vicari

Music Mixer
Liz Walasczyk

Liz Walasczyk

Talent Booker
Brett Webster

Brett Webster

Senior Producer
Robin Weitz

Robin Weitz

Associate Producer
Lauren Willems

Lauren Willems

Associate Producer
Javier Winnik

Javier Winnik

Producer
Robert Zangardi

Robert Zangardi

Costume Designer