iCarly: iGot a Hot Room - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Kyle Asplund

Kyle Asplund

Song
Phil Aubry

Phil Aubry

Best Boy Grip
Reina Bart

Reina Bart

Craft Service
Drake Bell

Drake Bell

Song
Bonnie Bennetts

Bonnie Bennetts

Set Decorator
Patricia Bersci

Patricia Bersci

Costume Supervisor
Jesse Bloch

Jesse Bloch

Post Production Coordinator
Clayton Boen

Clayton Boen

Technical Producer
Patti Brand Reese

Patti Brand Reese

Makeup Artist
Robert Brugger

Robert Brugger

Set Medic
Krisha Bullock

Krisha Bullock

Casting
Leah Buono

Leah Buono

Original Casting
Bill Butler

Bill Butler

Camera Utility
Omar Camacho

Omar Camacho

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Gustavo Camacho

Gustavo Camacho

Electrician
Mike Caron

Mike Caron

First Assistant Director
Joe Catania

Joe Catania

Producer
Ron Churchman

Ron Churchman

Construction Gang Boss
Shawn Cloninger

Shawn Cloninger

Assistant
John Comegys

John Comegys

Grip
Kurt Connor

Kurt Connor

Production Assistant
Tyler Cook

Tyler Cook

Set Dresser
Michael Corcoran

Michael Corcoran

Score Mixing
Miranda Cosgrove

Miranda Cosgrove

Vocals
Cindy Costello

Cindy Costello

Hair Stylist
Vince Deadrick Jr.

Vince Deadrick Jr.

Stunt Coordinator
Mike Denton

Mike Denton

Camera Operator
Chris Devicariis

Chris Devicariis

Prop Master
Robbie Dick

Robbie Dick

Gaffer
Brian Dobbs

Brian Dobbs

Video Engineer
Jack Donato

Jack Donato

Sound Mixer
George Doty IV

George Doty IV

Supervising Producer
Cyndra Dunn

Cyndra Dunn

Hair Stylist
Lee Essner

Lee Essner

Electrician
Michael Ett

Michael Ett

Assistant Editor
David Falicki

David Falicki

Set Medic
Norman Fils

Norman Fils

Construction Coordinator
Patti Foy

Patti Foy

Studio Teacher
Fernando Frausto

Fernando Frausto

Grip
Ernie Garcia

Ernie Garcia

Grip
Oliver Garrett

Oliver Garrett

Second Second Assistant Director
Katie Gavin

Katie Gavin

Costumer
Sean Gill

Sean Gill

Associate Producer
Paul Glaser

Paul Glaser

Script Coordinator
Jeff Goldstein

Jeff Goldstein

Associate Producer
Danny Gomez

Danny Gomez

Production Coordinator
Lukasz Gottwald

Lukasz Gottwald

Song
Karen Greene

Karen Greene

Lead Painter
Dave Haskin

Dave Haskin

Electrician
Tim Heinzel

Tim Heinzel

Camera Operator
Steve Hoefer

Steve Hoefer

Director
Ben Huebscher

Ben Huebscher

Script Manager
Eric Hugunin

Eric Hugunin

Assistant Art Director
Joshua Inch

Joshua Inch

Set Dresser
Michael Johnston

Michael Johnston

Make-up Department Head
Sorel Kaire

Sorel Kaire

Script Supervisor
Bill Komar

Bill Komar

Sound Mixer
Jasi Lanier

Jasi Lanier

Stunt Double
Jim Larock

Jim Larock

Online Editor
Ne'e Le'Au

Ne'e Le'Au

Lead Set Dresser
Sharon Lieblein

Sharon Lieblein

Original Casting
Jason Liebman

Jason Liebman

Song
David Lindsay

David Lindsay

Lighting Board Operator
Marjorie Lockwood

Marjorie Lockwood

Costumer
Robert Lowry

Robert Lowry

Best Boy Electric
Rick Luckey

Rick Luckey

A2
Kristin M Dangl

Kristin M Dangl

Costume Designer
Hijack Maria

Hijack Maria

Song Performer
Harry Matheu

Harry Matheu

Production Designer
Kerry Mellin

Kerry Mellin

Costumer
Kimi Messina

Kimi Messina

Hair Stylist
Backhouse Mike

Backhouse Mike

Composer
Tristan Miles Theopholis Dalley

Tristan Miles Theopholis Dalley

Assistant Art Director
Melanie Mills

Melanie Mills

Makeup Artist
Katie Mims

Katie Mims

Production Assistant
Doug Minges

Doug Minges

Camera Utility
Chris Moore

Chris Moore

Grip
Crystal Mora

Crystal Mora

Production Assistant
Pam Moreau

Pam Moreau

Post Colorist
Page Morris

Page Morris

Accounting Assistant
Robin Neenan

Robin Neenan

Director Of Production Accounting
Leigh Nicholson

Leigh Nicholson

Camera Operator
Oscar Orona

Oscar Orona

Craft Service
Mike Paradiso

Mike Paradiso

Camera Utility
Kim Perrodin

Kim Perrodin

Makeup Artist
Jana Petrosini

Jana Petrosini

Senior Web Producer
Brigitte Pilla

Brigitte Pilla

Costumer
Scott Plimpton

Scott Plimpton

Studio Teacher
Vic Price

Vic Price

Key Grip
Bruce Rand Berman

Bruce Rand Berman

Unit Production Manager
Russ Reinsel

Russ Reinsel

Associate Director
Neil Reyes

Neil Reyes

Grip
Troy Rice

Troy Rice

Grip
Lee Rinquette

Lee Rinquette

Audio Utility
Aline Robey

Aline Robey

Associate Producer
Aaron Schlichting

Aaron Schlichting

Production Assistant
Dan Schneider

Dan Schneider

Song
Brett Scott

Brett Scott

Electrician
Bill Sedgwick

Bill Sedgwick

Camera Utility
Lynn Sharrott

Lynn Sharrott

Property Assistant
Doug Shintaku

Doug Shintaku

Boom Operator
Jamie Snow

Jamie Snow

Casting Assistant
Mike Spodnik

Mike Spodnik

Director of Photography
Larry Stephens

Larry Stephens

Sound Mixer
Jennifer Sunderland

Jennifer Sunderland

Accounting Clerk
Adam Tait

Adam Tait

Dialogue Coach
Austin Taylor

Austin Taylor

Grip
Jenny Treadwell

Jenny Treadwell

Casting Associate Producer
Mike Tribble

Mike Tribble

Camera Operator
John Unsinn

John Unsinn

Boom Operator
Maria Valdivia

Maria Valdivia

Hair Designer
David Van Riper

David Van Riper

Graphics
Dan Walsh

Dan Walsh

Production Assistant
Tim Waterman

Tim Waterman

Second Assistant Director
Robin Weiner

Robin Weiner

Supervising Producer
Chuck Weiss

Chuck Weiss

Tape Operator
Danny White

Danny White

Editor
Neil Wicks

Neil Wicks

Set Dresser
Doug Wolcott

Doug Wolcott

Audio Utility