Phineas' Birthday Clip-O-Rama! - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Jeff 'Swampy' Marsh

Jeff 'Swampy' Marsh

Story By
Steve A Santillan

Steve A Santillan

Background Painter
Alex Almaguer

Alex Almaguer

Storyboard Artist
Sergio Armendariz

Sergio Armendariz

Scanning
Michael B Singleton

Michael B Singleton

Storyboard Revisions
Kyle Baker

Kyle Baker

Storyboard Artist
James Beihold

James Beihold

Location Design
Carol Berke

Carol Berke

Color Stylist
Bruce Berkey

Bruce Berkey

Location Design
Alan Bodner

Alan Bodner

Background Painter
Mark Brammeier

Mark Brammeier

Production Manager
Roy Braverman

Roy Braverman

Foley Artist
Fil Brown

Fil Brown

Sound Mixer
Geri Bryan

Geri Bryan

Post Production Supervisor
David Bunje

David Bunje

Story By
Marc Ceccarelli

Marc Ceccarelli

Storyboard Artist
Shawna Cha

Shawna Cha

Storyboard Revisions
May Chan

May Chan

Story By
Ruben Chavez

Ruben Chavez

Background Painter
Plamen Christov

Plamen Christov

Location Design
Chris Cirino

Chris Cirino

Engineer
Darren Clark

Darren Clark

Technical Director
Sherm Cohen

Sherm Cohen

Storyboard Artist
Brian Cole

Brian Cole

Technical Director
Jon Colton Barry

Jon Colton Barry

Story By
Allyn Conley

Allyn Conley

Color Stylist
Dawn Connors

Dawn Connors

Script Coordinator
Keith Cook

Keith Cook

Online Editor
Joe Cop

Joe Cop

Technical Director
Scott Corwin

Scott Corwin

Assistant Engineer
Mark Cote

Mark Cote

Character Design
Ryan Coursey

Ryan Coursey

Assistant Engineer
Sean Coyle

Sean Coyle

Animation Editor
Skip Craig

Skip Craig

Track Reader
Marc Crisafulli

Marc Crisafulli

Storyboard Artist
Lauren Crist

Lauren Crist

Animation Editor
Michael Culross Jr.

Michael Culross Jr.

Theme Music
Pete D Kranjcevich

Pete D Kranjcevich

Technical Director
Jill Daniels

Jill Daniels

Background Painter
Eric Davidson

Eric Davidson

Animation Editor
Cameron Davis

Cameron Davis

Engineer
Spencer Davis

Spencer Davis

Location Design
Bryan Deemer

Bryan Deemer

Technical Director
Robert DeSales

Robert DeSales

Animation Editor
Michael Diederich

Michael Diederich

Storyboard Artist
Barbara Dourmashkin-Case

Barbara Dourmashkin-Case

Animation Director
Edgar Duncan

Edgar Duncan

Location Design
Robert E King

Robert E King

Technical Director
Susan Edmunson

Susan Edmunson

Animation Editor
Mary Erstad

Mary Erstad

Foley Artist
Maurice F Morgan II

Maurice F Morgan II

Location Design
Lance Falk

Lance Falk

Prop Design
Carl Faruolo

Carl Faruolo

Additional Storyboard Artist
Teresa Ferragamo

Teresa Ferragamo

Production Secretary
Flammarion Ferreira

Flammarion Ferreira

Storyboard Artist
Nick Filippi

Nick Filippi

Additional Storyboard Artist
Jonathan Fisher

Jonathan Fisher

Location Design
Bowling for Soup

Bowling for Soup

Theme Song Performer
Sharon Forward

Sharon Forward

Additional Storyboard Artist
Tom Foxmarnick

Tom Foxmarnick

Prop Design
Jill Friemark

Jill Friemark

Character Design
Bobby Gaylor

Bobby Gaylor

Story By
Melissa Gentry-Ellis

Melissa Gentry-Ellis

Sound Mixer
Theresa Gilroy-Nielsen

Theresa Gilroy-Nielsen

Track Reader
Sara Goldberg

Sara Goldberg

Talent Coordinator
RICHARD GOODMAN

RICHARD GOODMAN

Story By
Michael Gracey

Michael Gracey

Production Coordinator
Wendy Grieb

Wendy Grieb

Storyboard Revisions
Antoine Guilbaud

Antoine Guilbaud

Storyboard Artist
Greg Guler

Greg Guler

Character Design
Jim Harrison

Jim Harrison

Dialogue Editor
Phil Hayes

Phil Hayes

Location Design
Chris Headrick

Chris Headrick

Storyboard Artist
Scott Hill

Scott Hill

Prop Design
Carl Hill Williams

Carl Hill Williams

Theme Music
Robert Hughes

Robert Hughes

Supervising Director
Andy Ice

Andy Ice

Location Design
John Infantino

John Infantino

Additional Storyboard Artist
Mike Inman

Mike Inman

Background Painter
Elizabeth Ito

Elizabeth Ito

Storyboard Artist
Danny Jacob

Danny Jacob

Music
Wendy Jacobsmeyer

Wendy Jacobsmeyer

Continuity Coordinator
Edgar Karapetyan

Edgar Karapetyan

Storyboard Revisions
Pieter Kaufman

Pieter Kaufman

Animation Editor
Jennifer Keene

Jennifer Keene

Story By
Monica Kelly

Monica Kelly

Post Production Coordinator
Nicole Kenney

Nicole Kenney

Production Coordinator
Esther Kim

Esther Kim

Background Painter
Jen Kirkman

Jen Kirkman

Story By
Natasha Kopp

Natasha Kopp

Line Producer
Reid Kramer

Reid Kramer

Assistant Editor
Kenny Kweens

Kenny Kweens

Production Associate
J Lampinen

J Lampinen

Digital Audio Transfer
Kaz LastName

Kaz LastName

Storyboard Artist
Melinda Leasure

Melinda Leasure

Prop Design
Lance LeCompte

Lance LeCompte

Story By
Jay Lender

Jay Lender

Director
Kevin Locarro

Kevin Locarro

Animation Editor
Jezreel Mann Carlos

Jezreel Mann Carlos

Technical Director
Mircea Mantta

Mircea Mantta

Animation Director
Douglas McCarthy

Douglas McCarthy

Storyboard Artist
James McDermott

James McDermott

Character Design
Kenny McGill

Kenny McGill

Location Design
Dan McHugh

Dan McHugh

Location Design
Kyle Menke

Kyle Menke

Storyboard Artist
Mike Milo

Mike Milo

Storyboard Revisions
Stephanie Moffatt

Stephanie Moffatt

Production Secretary
Joseph Molinari

Joseph Molinari

Animation Editor
Zac Moncrief

Zac Moncrief

Director
Soonjin Mooney

Soonjin Mooney

Animation Director
Herb Moore

Herb Moore

Supervising Director
celeste moreno

celeste moreno

Character Design
Bill Motz

Bill Motz

Story By
Craig Ng

Craig Ng

Foley Artist
Martin Olson

Martin Olson

Story By
Marc Orfanos

Marc Orfanos

Track Reader
Joe Orrantia

Joe Orrantia

Storyboard Artist
Kent Osborne

Kent Osborne

Storyboard Artist
Anne Osborne

Anne Osborne

Animation Editor
Donald P Zappala

Donald P Zappala

Assistant Editor
Pamela Palma

Pamela Palma

Technical Director
Peter Paul Bautista

Peter Paul Bautista

Additional Storyboard Artist
Sue Perrotto

Sue Perrotto

Director
Scott Peterson

Scott Peterson

Story Editor
Bernie Petterson

Bernie Petterson

Writer
Philip Pignotti

Philip Pignotti

Storyboard Revisions
Piero Piluso

Piero Piluso

Storyboard Artist
Leonardo Pinero

Leonardo Pinero

Storyboard Revisions
Robin Police

Robin Police

Continuity Coordinator
Robert Poole II

Robert Poole II

Sound Designer
Dan Povenmire

Dan Povenmire

Story By
Robert Pratt

Robert Pratt

Digital Audio Transfer
Donna Prince

Donna Prince

Background Painter
Chuck Puntuvatana

Chuck Puntuvatana

Prop Design
Becca Ramos

Becca Ramos

Prop Design
Treasure Rawson

Treasure Rawson

Post Production Coordinator
Jerry Richardson

Jerry Richardson

Character Design
Edward Rivera

Edward Rivera

Storyboard Revisions
Kim Roberson

Kim Roberson

Storyboard Artist
Mitch Rochon

Mitch Rochon

Animation Director
Ronald Roesch

Ronald Roesch

Location Design
Bob Roth

Bob Roth

Story By
Brad Rozman

Brad Rozman

Animation Editor
Michael Ryan

Michael Ryan

Story By
Fred Salinas

Fred Salinas

Track Reader
Lisa Schaffer

Lisa Schaffer

Director
Jim Schlenker

Jim Schlenker

Location Design
Katharina Schoentag

Katharina Schoentag

Continuity Coordinator
Dorothea Schoentag

Dorothea Schoentag

Background Painter
Brian Scott Rossman

Brian Scott Rossman

Technical Director
John Seymore

John Seymore

Location Design
David Shayne

David Shayne

Story By
Stephen Silver

Stephen Silver

Character Design
Craig Simpson

Craig Simpson

Production Coordinator
Jeannie Skousen

Jeannie Skousen

Production Secretary
Robbi Smith

Robbi Smith

Dialogue Editor
Michael Sokey

Michael Sokey

Recordist
Andrew Sorcini

Andrew Sorcini

Animation Editor
Lisa Souza

Lisa Souza

Location Design
Anthony Srecko Vukojevich

Anthony Srecko Vukojevich

Prop Design
Robert St Pierre

Robert St Pierre

Location Design
Dean Stanley

Dean Stanley

Technical Director
Nick Stanton

Nick Stanton

Story By
Chong Suk Lee

Chong Suk Lee

Writer
Ted Supa

Ted Supa

Editor
David Teitelbaum

David Teitelbaum

Story By
Aliki Theofilopoulos

Aliki Theofilopoulos

Storyboard Artist
Karl Toerge

Karl Toerge

Additional Storyboard Artist
Michael Tyau

Michael Tyau

Technical Director
Nancy Ulene

Nancy Ulene

Color Stylist
Colette Van Mierlo

Colette Van Mierlo

Location Design
Brett Varon

Brett Varon

Additional Storyboard Artist
Dennis Venizelos

Dennis Venizelos

Background Painter
Patrick Ventura

Patrick Ventura

Storyboard Artist
Steve Walby

Steve Walby

Post Production Coordinator
Michael Walker

Michael Walker

Theme Music
Ian Wasseluk

Ian Wasseluk

Additional Storyboard Artist
Kris Weber Sherwood

Kris Weber Sherwood

Animation Director
Frank Weiss

Frank Weiss

Animation Director
Laurie Wetzler

Laurie Wetzler

Track Reader
Denise Whitfield

Denise Whitfield

Track Reader
David Williams

David Williams

Storyboard Revisions
Sarah Wintucky

Sarah Wintucky

Production Controller
Theresa Wiseman

Theresa Wiseman

Animation Director
Denise Wogatzke

Denise Wogatzke

Color Stylist
Karen Wong

Karen Wong

Production Coordinator
Brian Woods

Brian Woods

Location Design
Perry Zombolas

Perry Zombolas

Storyboard Artist