The Steve Harvey Neighborhood Awards - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Dax Addy

Dax Addy

Production Manager
Tony Anderson

Tony Anderson

Digital Journalist, Producer
Clive Bailey

Clive Bailey

Audience Producer
Marquitta Baines

Marquitta Baines

Production Coordinator
Marquitta Baines

Marquitta Baines

Talent Coordinator
Tiago Bertrand

Tiago Bertrand

Camera Operator
Jahmir Blanchard

Jahmir Blanchard

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Andrew Burn

Andrew Burn

Camera Operator
Annie Carter

Annie Carter

Still Photographer
Jainell Corbitt

Jainell Corbitt

Film Festival Producer/Bronz
Jainell Corbitt

Jainell Corbitt

Production Manager
Lorenze Davis

Lorenze Davis

Camera Operator
Jermaine Davis

Jermaine Davis

Production Assistant
Elisa Duran

Elisa Duran

Associate Producer
Kim Gagne

Kim Gagne

Executive Producer
Leslie Gomez

Leslie Gomez

Assistant Producer
Tonia Grady

Tonia Grady

Talent Wrangler
Melissa Hibbert

Melissa Hibbert

Makeup Artist
Jazmon Howard

Jazmon Howard

Utility
DaJon Humphrey

DaJon Humphrey

Production Assistant
Demeshia Jackson

Demeshia Jackson

Social Media Coordinator
Demeshia Jackson

Demeshia Jackson

Social Media Manager
Rachel Keenan

Rachel Keenan

Production Assistant
Rachel Keenan

Rachel Keenan

Photo App Assistant
Rachel Keenan

Rachel Keenan

Editor
Brittany (Teazz Yung) Kelly

Brittany (Teazz Yung) Kelly

Production Assistant
Brittany T Kelly

Brittany T Kelly

Driver
Shayla Love

Shayla Love

Volunteer Coordinator
Samona Mckinley

Samona Mckinley

Talent Assistant
Bobby Morgan

Bobby Morgan

Associate Producer
Terra Thomas

Terra Thomas

Production Assistant
Terra Thomas

Terra Thomas

Talent Wrangler
Paul Tumpson

Paul Tumpson

Production Assistant
Aisha Westbrook

Aisha Westbrook

Key Production Assistant
Skyler Whitehead

Skyler Whitehead

Camera Utility
William Whitfield

William Whitfield

Nominee Coordinator Assistant
Dana Williams

Dana Williams

Key Production Assistant
Teazz Yung

Teazz Yung

Production Assistant