The Wizards Return: Alex vs Alex - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Jonathan 'Yona' Levit

Jonathan 'Yona' Levit

Script Supervisor
Marc A Gilmartin

Marc A Gilmartin

Sound Mixer
Victor A Gonzalez

Victor A Gonzalez

Director
John Adair

John Adair

Series Main Title By
Keith Anderson

Keith Anderson

Video Control
Devin Atwood

Devin Atwood

Camera Operator
Dan Berendsen

Dan Berendsen

Writer
Marissa Borsetto

Marissa Borsetto

Costume Designer
Allyson Bosch

Allyson Bosch

Casting Director
Kenneth Burgomaster

Kenneth Burgomaster

Score By
Johnny C Pruitt

Johnny C Pruitt

Second Assistant Director
Vince Cheung

Vince Cheung

Executive Producer
Dan Cross

Dan Cross

Executive Producer
John Dechene

John Dechene

Camera Operator
Michael Dennis

Michael Dennis

Sound Mixer
Michael Denton

Michael Denton

Camera Operator
Jack Donato

Jack Donato

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Joshua E Schneider

Joshua E Schneider

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Eckelberry

Tom Eckelberry

Director of Photography
Mary Fukuto

Mary Fukuto

Associate Producer
Judi Giovanni

Judi Giovanni

Set Decorator
Selena Gomez

Selena Gomez

Executive Producer
Greg Hampson

Greg Hampson

Producer
Steve Hampton

Steve Hampton

Series Main Title By
Tim Heinzel

Tim Heinzel

Camera Operator
Derrick Hinman

Derrick Hinman

Prop Master
David Hoge

David Hoge

Executive Producer
Matthew Holler

Matthew Holler

Tape Operator
Michael Hynes

Michael Hynes

Production Designer
Todd J Greenwald

Todd J Greenwald

Based On A Series
Paddy Kearns

Paddy Kearns

Gaffer
Cole Kennedy

Cole Kennedy

Editor
Armen Kervorkian

Armen Kervorkian

Visual Effects Supervisor
Rashaad Lewis

Rashaad Lewis

Key Grip
Ray Liu

Ray Liu

Camera Operator
Howard Meltzer

Howard Meltzer

Casting Director
Ben Montanio

Ben Montanio

Executive Producer
Jesse Noel

Jesse Noel

Special Effects Supervisor
Sam Orender

Sam Orender

Associate Director
Jill Ramirez

Jill Ramirez

Production Coordinator
Tracie Salisbury

Tracie Salisbury

Production Controller
Thea Samuels

Thea Samuels

Makeup Department Head
Julie Tsutsui

Julie Tsutsui

Unit Production Manager
Larry Waggoner

Larry Waggoner

Department Head Hair Stylist
Danny Wayne Stallcup

Danny Wayne Stallcup

Stunt Coordinator
Penny York

Penny York

Tape Operator
Greg Zekowski

Greg Zekowski

First Assistant Director