Phineas and Ferb Musical Cliptastic Countdown - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Jeff 'Swampy' Marsh

Jeff 'Swampy' Marsh

Main Title Theme By
Sergio Armendariz

Sergio Armendariz

Scanner
Michael B Singleton

Michael B Singleton

Storyboard Revision
Jim Bernstein

Jim Bernstein

Writer
Alan Bodner

Alan Bodner

Art Director
Mark Brammeier

Mark Brammeier

Production Manager
Roy Braverman

Roy Braverman

Foley Artist
Fil Brown

Fil Brown

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Geri Bryan

Geri Bryan

Post Production Supervisor
Ryan Burkhard

Ryan Burkhard

Digital Coordinator
Jezreel Carlos II

Jezreel Carlos II

Technical Director
Shawna Cha

Shawna Cha

Storyboard Revision
Plamen Christov

Plamen Christov

Location Design
Chris Cirino

Chris Cirino

Dialogue Engineer
Darren Clark

Darren Clark

Technical Director
Brian Cole

Brian Cole

Technical Director
Jon Colton Barry

Jon Colton Barry

Song
Allyn Conley

Allyn Conley

Color Stylist
Dawn Connors

Dawn Connors

Script Coordinator
Keith Cook

Keith Cook

Editor
Scott Corwin

Scott Corwin

Assistant Dialogue Engineer
Ryan Coursey

Ryan Coursey

Assistant Dialogue Engineer
Sean Coyle

Sean Coyle

Animation Editor
Lauren Crist

Lauren Crist

Animation Editor
Michael Culross Jr.

Michael Culross Jr.

Main Title Theme By
Pete D Kranjcevich

Pete D Kranjcevich

Technical Director
Jill Daniels

Jill Daniels

Background Painter
Bryan Deemer

Bryan Deemer

Technical Director
Gavin Dell

Gavin Dell

Additional Storyboard Artist
Michael Diederich

Michael Diederich

Song
Barbara Dourmashkin-Case

Barbara Dourmashkin-Case

Timing Director
Robert E King

Robert E King

Technical Director
Maurice F Morgan II

Maurice F Morgan II

Location Design
Teresa Ferragamo

Teresa Ferragamo

Production Secretary
Bowling for Soup

Bowling for Soup

Main Title Performer
John Fountain

John Fountain

Storyboard Revision
Bobby Gaylor

Bobby Gaylor

Song
Melissa Gentry-Ellis

Melissa Gentry-Ellis

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Rachel Glauber

Rachel Glauber

Talent Coordinator
Michael Gracey

Michael Gracey

Production Coordinator
Wendy Grieb

Wendy Grieb

Additional Storyboard Artist
Antoine Guilbaud

Antoine Guilbaud

Song
Greg Guler

Greg Guler

Character Design
Jim Harrison

Jim Harrison

Pre Production Dialogue Editor
Anne Harting

Anne Harting

Animation Editor
Chris Headrick

Chris Headrick

Additional Storyboard Artist
Scott Hill

Scott Hill

Prop Design
Carl Hill Williams

Carl Hill Williams

Main Title Theme By
Robert Hughes

Robert Hughes

Song
Andy Ice

Andy Ice

Location Design
Danny Jacob

Danny Jacob

Music
Wendy Jacobsmeyer

Wendy Jacobsmeyer

Continuity Coordinator
Jason Jones

Jason Jones

Technical Director
Edgar Karapetyan

Edgar Karapetyan

Additional Storyboard Artist
Seth Kearsley

Seth Kearsley

Writer And Storyboard Artist
Craig Kemplin

Craig Kemplin

Storyboard Revision
Esther Kim

Esther Kim

Background Painter
Holly Kim Almaguer

Holly Kim Almaguer

Character Design
Bert King

Bert King

Technical Director
Natasha Kopp

Natasha Kopp

Line Producer
Kenny Kweens

Kenny Kweens

Production Associate
J Lampinen

J Lampinen

Foley Artist
Kaz LastName

Kaz LastName

Song
Melinda Leasure

Melinda Leasure

Prop Design
Lance LeCompte

Lance LeCompte

Production Supervisor
Jay Lender

Jay Lender

Director
Mircea Mantta

Mircea Mantta

Timing Director
Kyle Menke

Kyle Menke

Writer And Storyboard Artist
Mike Milo

Mike Milo

Character Design
Tom Minton

Tom Minton

Writer And Storyboard Artist
Tony Mizgalski

Tony Mizgalski

Editor
Stephanie Moffatt

Stephanie Moffatt

Production Secretary
Zac Moncrief

Zac Moncrief

Storyboard Supervisor
Herb Moore

Herb Moore

Retake Director
celeste moreno

celeste moreno

Character Design
Jeffrey Moznett

Jeffrey Moznett

Production Coordinator
Martin Olson

Martin Olson

Song
Marc Orfanos

Marc Orfanos

Track Reader
Joe Orrantia

Joe Orrantia

Additional Storyboard Artist
Jacob Ortiz

Jacob Ortiz

Assistant Dialogue Engineer
Donald P Zappala

Donald P Zappala

Assistant Editor
Pamela Palma

Pamela Palma

Technical Director
Sue Perrotto

Sue Perrotto

Timing Director
Scott Peterson

Scott Peterson

Story Editor
Jill Petrilak

Jill Petrilak

Background Painter
Bernie Petterson

Bernie Petterson

Additional Storyboard Artist
Piero Piluso

Piero Piluso

Writer And Storyboard Artist
Leonardo Pinero

Leonardo Pinero

Storyboard Revision
Robert Poole II

Robert Poole II

Sound Designer
Dan Povenmire

Dan Povenmire

Main Title Theme By
Robert Pratt

Robert Pratt

Digital Audio Transfer
Donna Prince

Donna Prince

Background Painter
Chuck Puntuvatana

Chuck Puntuvatana

Prop Design
Becca Ramos

Becca Ramos

Location Design
Treasure Rawson

Treasure Rawson

Post Production Coordinator
Edward Rivera

Edward Rivera

Storyboard Revision
Kim Roberson

Kim Roberson

Writer And Storyboard Artist
Mitch Rochon

Mitch Rochon

Timing Director
Fred Salinas

Fred Salinas

Track Reader
Lisa Schaffer

Lisa Schaffer

Dialogue Director
Dorothea Schoentag

Dorothea Schoentag

Background Painter
Brian Scott Rossman

Brian Scott Rossman

Technical Director
David Shayne

David Shayne

Story By
Craig Simpson

Craig Simpson

Production Coordinator
Jeannie Skousen

Jeannie Skousen

Production Secretary
Jessie Slipchinsky

Jessie Slipchinsky

Digital Coordinator
Robbi Smith

Robbi Smith

Dialogue Editor
Andrew Sorcini

Andrew Sorcini

Animation Editor
Anthony Srecko Vukojevich

Anthony Srecko Vukojevich

Prop Design
Robert St Pierre

Robert St Pierre

Location Design
Dean Stanley

Dean Stanley

Technical Director
Calvin Suggs

Calvin Suggs

Storyboard Revision
Chong Suk Lee

Chong Suk Lee

Additional Storyboard Artist
Ted Supa

Ted Supa

Editor
Trevor Tamboline

Trevor Tamboline

Storyboard Revision
Aliki Theofilopoulos

Aliki Theofilopoulos

Song
Drew Tolman

Drew Tolman

Post Production Supervisor
Michael Tyau

Michael Tyau

Technical Director
Nancy Ulene

Nancy Ulene

Color Stylist
Colette Van Mierlo

Colette Van Mierlo

Location Design
Rossen Varbanov

Rossen Varbanov

Additional Storyboard Artist
Dani Vetere

Dani Vetere

Writer
Steve Walby

Steve Walby

Post Production Coordinator
Michael Walker

Michael Walker

Main Title Theme By
Laurie Wetzler

Laurie Wetzler

Track Reader
David Williams

David Williams

Storyboard Revision
Sarah Wintucky

Sarah Wintucky

Production Controller
Theresa Wiseman

Theresa Wiseman

Timing Director
Denise Wogatzke

Denise Wogatzke

Technical Director
Karen Wong

Karen Wong

Digital Coordinator
Brian Woods

Brian Woods

Location Design
Perry Zombolas

Perry Zombolas

Song