Jailbreakers - TV Movie or Miniseries (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Edwin A Effrein

Edwin A Effrein

First Assistant Camera
Gary Alexander

Gary Alexander

Sound Mixer
Julie Alter

Julie Alter

Casting Director
Dorothy Amos

Dorothy Amos

Costume Designer
Louis Arkoff

Louis Arkoff

Producer
Scott Austin

Scott Austin

Scenic Artist
Charles Belardinelli

Charles Belardinelli

Stunt Coordinator
Tom Bellissimo

Tom Bellissimo

Special Effects Coordinator
Eric Bilson

Eric Bilson

Property Assistant
Alison Bober

Alison Bober

Executive Assistant
Ralph Brandofino

Ralph Brandofino

Second Assistant Camera
Michael Bratkowski

Michael Bratkowski

Second Assistant Camera
Eamon Buehning

Eamon Buehning

Payroll Coordinator
Heather Burton

Heather Burton

Stunt Coordinator
William Burton Jr.

William Burton Jr.

Stunt Coordinator
Noelle Charles

Noelle Charles

Scenic Artist
Jane Chase Wells

Jane Chase Wells

Set Production Assistant
Gil Combs

Gil Combs

Stunt Coordinator
Richard Comito

Richard Comito

Payroll Coordinator
Sheryl Crow

Sheryl Crow

Song Performer
Marty Cusack

Marty Cusack

Prop Master
Carlos David Amador

Carlos David Amador

Key Makeup Artist
Wendy Davison

Wendy Davison

First Assistant Accountant
Peter Delano

Peter Delano

Scenic Artist
Gary Denton

Gary Denton

Music Mixer
Liane Dietz

Liane Dietz

Casting Associate Producer
Joe Earle

Joe Earle

Sound Effects Editor
Frank Endewardt

Frank Endewardt

Electrician
Richard Epper

Richard Epper

Stunt Coordinator
Paul Erik Girard

Paul Erik Girard

Wardrobe Supervisor
Cary Fisher

Cary Fisher

Director of Photography
Leslie Franks

Leslie Franks

Second Assistant Director
Jamie Freitag

Jamie Freitag

First Assistant Director
William Friedkin

William Friedkin

Director
Matthew G Sawelson

Matthew G Sawelson

Sound Effects Editor
Bryan Gawron

Bryan Gawron

Assistant Post Production Coordinator
Dale Gibson

Dale Gibson

Stunt Coordinator
David Giler

David Giler

Producer
Don Golding

Don Golding

Production Assistant
Yves Grant

Yves Grant

Production Assistant
Amy Grauman Danziger

Amy Grauman Danziger

Associate Producer
Victoria Hackman

Victoria Hackman

Assistant Makeup Artist
Derrec Harris

Derrec Harris

Key Set Production Assistant
James Hass

James Hass

Camera Loader
John Hateley

John Hateley

Stunt Coordinator
Auggie Hess

Auggie Hess

Editor
Steven Hewitt

Steven Hewitt

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Debra Hill

Debra Hill

Producer
Tony Hobbs

Tony Hobbs

Extras Casting
Denise Hooper

Denise Hooper

Assistant Makeup Artist
Bryan Horne

Bryan Horne

Assistant Editor
Lisa Howard

Lisa Howard

Production Accountant
Jason Howard

Jason Howard

Leadman
Chris Howell

Chris Howell

Stunt Coordinator
Bill J DiDonna

Bill J DiDonna

Boom Operator
Steven J Kovalesky

Steven J Kovalesky

Electrician
Sharre Jacoby

Sharre Jacoby

Post Production Supervisor
Jerry Jaffe

Jerry Jaffe

Location Manager
Michael James D'Ambrosia

Michael James D'Ambrosia

Cable Person
Jeremy Kasten

Jeremy Kasten

Executive Assistant
Dennis Kirk

Dennis Kirk

Sound Mixer
Alexandra Koch-Stone

Alexandra Koch-Stone

Production Supervisor
Willie Kutner

Willie Kutner

Producer
Eric Lea

Eric Lea

Assistant Editor
Chris Ledesma

Chris Ledesma

Music Editor
Gary Lewis

Gary Lewis

Sound Effects Editor
Dick Luke

Dick Luke

Best Boy Electric
Lisa M Bock

Lisa M Bock

Electrician
Paul M Lane

Paul M Lane

Stunt Coordinator
David M. Barrett

David M. Barrett

Stunt Coordinator
Hummie Mann

Hummie Mann

Music
Kathleen Mariscal

Kathleen Mariscal

Assistant Makeup Artist
Jonathan McHugh

Jonathan McHugh

Music Coordinator
Michael McWade

Michael McWade

Set Paramedic
Lisa Miller

Lisa Miller

Set Dresser
Gary Muller

Gary Muller

First Assistant Camera
Leslie N Beattie

Leslie N Beattie

Art Department Coordinator
Jimmy N Roberts III

Jimmy N Roberts III

Stunt Coordinator
Jill Naumann

Jill Naumann

Assistant Location Manager
Myron Nettinga

Myron Nettinga

Sound Effects Editor
Michael Nino

Michael Nino

Graphic Designer
Helle O'Connell

Helle O'Connell

Executive Assistant
Deeana Pampena

Deeana Pampena

Assistant Accountant
J Paul Huntsman

J Paul Huntsman

Sound Editor
Helen Pinkston

Helen Pinkston

Continuity
Elmo Ponsdomenech

Elmo Ponsdomenech

Sound Mixer
Jon R Tower

Jon R Tower

Gaffer
Deborah Raymond

Deborah Raymond

Production Designer
Stacy Robison

Stacy Robison

Assistant Accountant
Jason Rodriguez

Jason Rodriguez

Stunt Coordinator
Frederic Roth

Frederic Roth

Second Assistant Director
Garry Rusoff

Garry Rusoff

Development Editor
Nancy S Fallace

Nancy S Fallace

Set Decorator
Melissa S Hallman

Melissa S Hallman

Assistant Production Coordinator
Christian Serrano

Christian Serrano

Casting Intern
Guinevere Shaw

Guinevere Shaw

Executive Assistant
Trent Slatton

Trent Slatton

Assistant Music Mixer
Sheila Streicek

Sheila Streicek

Set Costumer
John Sutton

John Sutton

Sound Mixer
Randy Tepper

Randy Tepper

Still Photographer
Terry Trebilcock

Terry Trebilcock

Craft Service
Michael Vaccaro

Michael Vaccaro

Construction Coordinator
Mark Van Loon

Mark Van Loon

Camera Operator
Dorian Vernacchio

Dorian Vernacchio

Production Designer
Gigi Vorgan

Gigi Vorgan

Screenwriter
Llewellyn Wells

Llewellyn Wells

Unit Production Manager
Teresa Wong

Teresa Wong

Assistant Music Mixer