Wishbone's Dog Days of the West - TV Movie or Miniseries (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Tom 'Barney' Graybael

Tom 'Barney' Graybael

Second Assistant Camera
David A Best

David A Best

Carpenter
Marcia A Henke

Marcia A Henke

Bbom Operator
Jason A Knee

Jason A Knee

Electrician
Dean A Weaver

Dean A Weaver

1st Set Electric
Harley A Yates III

Harley A Yates III

Carpenter
Mark Alan Duran

Mark Alan Duran

Carpenter
Paula Asaff

Paula Asaff

Script Supervisor
Sandy B

Sandy B

Costume Supervisor
Barbara B Baker

Barbara B Baker

Costume Supervisor
David Baca

David Baca

Leadman
Leora Backer

Leora Backer

Production Assistant
Laurie Ballard

Laurie Ballard

Art Department Coordinator
Nick Ballarini Jr.

Nick Ballarini Jr.

Utility Sound
Steve Banister

Steve Banister

Second Assistant Camera
Diane Barnes

Diane Barnes

Set Production Assistant
Debbie Barton

Debbie Barton

Stitcher
Tom Berto

Tom Berto

Lead Wrangler
'Dollar Bill' Prather

'Dollar Bill' Prather

Location Accountant
Kelli Bingham

Kelli Bingham

Production Manager
Brad Booth

Brad Booth

Swing Gang
Bob Bouwman

Bob Bouwman

Set Decorator
Jackie Boyer

Jackie Boyer

Script Supervisor
Kevin Boyle

Kevin Boyle

First Assistant Director
Mike Brandt

Mike Brandt

Colorist
Jeremy Brill

Jeremy Brill

Audio Assistant
Sean Britt

Sean Britt

First Assistant Camera
Sherrie Brodie

Sherrie Brodie

Assistant Costumer
Elizabeth Buckley

Elizabeth Buckley

Producer
Polly Byers

Polly Byers

Set Costumer
David Christopher Taylor

David Christopher Taylor

Electrician
Tim Cissell

Tim Cissell

Music
Pam Clark

Pam Clark

Assistant Editor
Todd Clevenger

Todd Clevenger

Scenic painter
Cara Coleman

Cara Coleman

Production Coordinator
Emanuel Cordso

Emanuel Cordso

Construction Worker
Deborah Cornish

Deborah Cornish

Sound Effects Editor
Joseph Crisalli

Joseph Crisalli

Assistant
Denice Crowell

Denice Crowell

Dialogue Editor
Randy Dalton

Randy Dalton

Manager Of Production Intern
Liz Dambouradjian

Liz Dambouradjian

Draper
Mark Dandrige

Mark Dandrige

Property Assistant
David Daniels

David Daniels

On-line Assistant
Bob Davis

Bob Davis

Honeywagon Driver
Dave Drysart

Dave Drysart

Music Recording Engineering
Rick Duffield

Rick Duffield

Executive Producer
Michael Dunson

Michael Dunson

Dolly Grip
Leonard E Hoffman

Leonard E Hoffman

Electrician
Bear E Smith

Bear E Smith

Best Boy Electric
Zara E Sunday

Zara E Sunday

Assistant Editor
Dannah Edwards

Dannah Edwards

Researcher
Stephanie Emery

Stephanie Emery

Buyer
Jantina Eshelman

Jantina Eshelman

Carpenter
Bob Fite

Bob Fite

Driver
Susan Fowler

Susan Fowler

Assistant Production Coordinator
Gary French

Gary French

Sound Mixer
Guy Fuller

Guy Fuller

Carpenter
Lowry G Perry

Lowry G Perry

Gaffer
Steve Gaddia

Steve Gaddia

Production Assistant
Cheryl Gibson

Cheryl Gibson

Assistant Location Accountant
Omar Godiner

Omar Godiner

Colorist
Gretchen Goetz

Gretchen Goetz

Set Decorator
Allison Graham

Allison Graham

Set Production Assistant
Angela Graham Tillett

Angela Graham Tillett

Post Production Intern
Jimmy Grandstaff

Jimmy Grandstaff

Camera Truck Driver
Tony Griffin

Tony Griffin

Music Mix Engineer
Tina Griffith Camp

Tina Griffith Camp

Scenic painter
Sid Guerro

Sid Guerro

Greensperson
Bert Guthrie

Bert Guthrie

Director of Photography
Mark Gutierrez

Mark Gutierrez

Paramedic
Douglas H Leonard

Douglas H Leonard

Art Director
Michael Haines

Michael Haines

Sound Mixer
Jason Hammond

Jason Hammond

Set Dresser
Kimbrough Harrington

Kimbrough Harrington

Makeup Artist
Stephen Harris

Stephen Harris

Stand In
Jeff Haya

Jeff Haya

Digital Artist
Leila Heiss

Leila Heiss

Stitcher
Christopher Henry

Christopher Henry

Production Designer
O Henry

O Henry

Book As Source Material
Brian Hightower

Brian Hightower

Carpenter
Bud Hill

Bud Hill

Backlot Construction Manager
Walter Hinz

Walter Hinz

Tumbleweed Wrangler
Erin Hinz

Erin Hinz

Tumbleweed Wrangler
Lynn Hirshfield

Lynn Hirshfield

Creative Consultant
Charles Hodges

Charles Hodges

Carpenter
Julie Holman

Julie Holman

Casting Assistant
Roger Holmes

Roger Holmes

Original Music
Melissa Howell Yount

Melissa Howell Yount

Craft Service
Suzanne Hudnall Parham

Suzanne Hudnall Parham

Assistant
Laurie Hudson

Laurie Hudson

Costumer
D'Wayne Hull

D'Wayne Hull

Location Manager
Jeff Hurst

Jeff Hurst

Gaffer
Chad Isham

Chad Isham

Lead Painter
Joseph J Genitempo

Joseph J Genitempo

Scenic painter
Polly J Hyers

Polly J Hyers

Stitcher
Chad Jackson

Chad Jackson

Story Board Artist
Thomas Jaekels

Thomas Jaekels

Costume Shop Foreman
Simon James

Simon James

Music Conductor
Julia Janes

Julia Janes

Makeup Artist
Kirsten Jarmusch

Kirsten Jarmusch

Production Assistant
Chris Joehnk

Chris Joehnk

Electrician
Mike Johnson

Mike Johnson

Security Liaison
Kelly Johnston Miller

Kelly Johnston Miller

Greensperson
Jeffrey Jon

Jeffrey Jon

Grip
Carol Kaelson

Carol Kaelson

Still Photographer
Jackie Kaptan

Jackie Kaptan

Head Animal Trainer
Steven Kavner

Steven Kavner

Co-Producer
Patrick Kenaway

Patrick Kenaway

Production Assistant
Rody Kent

Rody Kent

Casting Director
Mark Kidwell

Mark Kidwell

Carpenter
John Knight

John Knight

Key Grip
Darlene Koenig

Darlene Koenig

Educational Advisor
Steve Krieger

Steve Krieger

Special Effects Supervisor
Tara Krupka

Tara Krupka

Set Production Assistant
Ricky L Long

Ricky L Long

Electrician
Janet L Powell

Janet L Powell

Dog Costume Stitcher
George L. Tarrant Jr.

George L. Tarrant Jr.

Key Set Production Assistant
Larry Langley

Larry Langley

Construction Coordinator
Doyle Langley

Doyle Langley

Carpenter
Edward Larsen

Edward Larsen

Carpenter
George Lebow

George Lebow

Transportation Captain
Renee LeCuyer

Renee LeCuyer

Key Contemporary Makeup
Todd Lent

Todd Lent

Second Assistant Director
Shirley Lipscomb

Shirley Lipscomb

Stitcher
Lynn Lockwood

Lynn Lockwood

Camera Operator
Dan Loftand

Dan Loftand

Production Assistant
Ben Loggins

Ben Loggins

Stunt Coordinator
Frederic Lopez

Frederic Lopez

Swing Gang
Michael Losurdo Jr.

Michael Losurdo Jr.

Post Production Supervisor
Peter Lovett

Peter Lovett

Location Scout
Shawn Lunsford

Shawn Lunsford

Carpenter
Stephen M Chudej

Stephen M Chudej

Costume Designer
Karen M Gatewood

Karen M Gatewood

Extras Casting
Mary M Santos

Mary M Santos

Scenic painter
Mark Mablo

Mark Mablo

Assistant Craft Service
Michelle Madison

Michelle Madison

Assistant Editor
Shari Marrs Pelton

Shari Marrs Pelton

Assistant Location Accountant
Juan Martinez

Juan Martinez

Scenic painter
Ray Martinez

Ray Martinez

Grip
Alan May

Alan May

Scenic painter
Craig Mayes

Craig Mayes

Assistant Director
Robert McCardol

Robert McCardol

Stand In
Julia McFerrin

Julia McFerrin

Office Production Assistant
David McGill

David McGill

Steadicam Op
Michael McKnight

Michael McKnight

Stand In
Helen Miller

Helen Miller

Chyron Operator
Jamie Mixson

Jamie Mixson

Truck Driver
Joan Montoya

Joan Montoya

Scenic painter
Brian Montoya

Brian Montoya

Carpenter
Kathy Morath

Kathy Morath

Dialogue Coach
Jackie Munger

Jackie Munger

Props Truck Driver
Melanie Munnell

Melanie Munnell

Assistant Story Editor
Aldo Nelson

Aldo Nelson

Grip
Stephanie Nerces

Stephanie Nerces

Video Assistant
Kirk Newren

Kirk Newren

Carpenter
David O Daniel

David O Daniel

Sound Mixer
Chris Olsen

Chris Olsen

General Foreman
Ken P Garcia

Ken P Garcia

Safety Coordinator
Pat Panpakdeediskul

Pat Panpakdeediskul

Payroll Coordinator
Dawn Parsley Johnson

Dawn Parsley Johnson

Assistant
Kevin Patterson

Kevin Patterson

Carpenter
Wishbone Philarfmonic Orchestra

Wishbone Philarfmonic Orchestra

Performer
Barry Phillips

Barry Phillips

Graphic Artist
J Pierre Patry

J Pierre Patry

Lead Painter
Fred Pope

Fred Pope

Transportation Coordinator
Sam Prater

Sam Prater

Carpenter
Sharon Quick

Sharon Quick

Foley Artist
Christine R Stolp

Christine R Stolp

Production Coordinator
John Reneau

John Reneau

Leadman
Stephen Ritchey

Stephen Ritchey

Grip
Eddie Rivers

Eddie Rivers

Security Liaison
Perry Robertson

Perry Robertson

Sound Editor
Brent Rollins

Brent Rollins

Paramedic
David Rosenblad

David Rosenblad

Foley Artist
Tom Rutherford

Tom Rutherford

Prop Master
Joe Saba

Joe Saba

Foley Assistant
Rigney Sackley IV

Rigney Sackley IV

Leader
Craig Sadberry

Craig Sadberry

Paramedic
Marian Saldi

Marian Saldi

Staff Accountant
John Sanchez

John Sanchez

Scenic painter
Peter Schlanser

Peter Schlanser

Grip
Jim Schoppman

Jim Schoppman

Computer Artist
Mark Schorlemer

Mark Schorlemer

Best Boy Electric
Lilith Simcox

Lilith Simcox

Camera Loader
Joey Stewart

Joey Stewart

First Assistant Director
Brian Stinson

Brian Stinson

Scenic painter
Eric Stockridge

Eric Stockridge

Audio Assistant
Susan Stoebner

Susan Stoebner

Writer's Assistant
Angelo Suasnovar

Angelo Suasnovar

Best Boy Grip
Mimi Sullivan

Mimi Sullivan

Stitcher
Scott Sumter

Scott Sumter

Swing Gang
Nanora Sweet

Nanora Sweet

Literary Advisor
Stephanie Swenson

Stephanie Swenson

Second Assistant Director
Jackey Taylor

Jackey Taylor

Carpenter
Laurie Taylor

Laurie Taylor

Educational Advisor
Jodi Thomas

Jodi Thomas

Stand In
Robyn Tomasovsky

Robyn Tomasovsky

Scenic painter
Russell Towery

Russell Towery

Stunt Coordinator
Andrew Trujillo

Andrew Trujillo

Swing Gang
Brian Turi

Brian Turi

Assistant Animal Trainer
Fredrick Turner

Fredrick Turner

Literary Advisor
Caris Turpen

Caris Turpen

Visual Effects Supervisor
Felix Valdez

Felix Valdez

Carpenter
Lieven Van Hulls

Lieven Van Hulls

Electrician
josh vancil

josh vancil

Set Production Assistant
Ed Vargas

Ed Vargas

Carpenter
Billy Velton

Billy Velton

Gaffer
Pete Verrando

Pete Verrando

Sound Mixer
Kathryn Vingling

Kathryn Vingling

Production Illustrator
Tim W Carroll

Tim W Carroll

Boss Wrangler
James W Thomason

James W Thomason

Lead Props
Phillip W Wilmon

Phillip W Wilmon

Scenic painter
Mark Wagenhurst

Mark Wagenhurst

Stage Manager
Steve Walker

Steve Walker

Grip
Paul Walker

Paul Walker

Assistant Craft Service
Keith Walters

Keith Walters

Weapon Master
Betty Weaver

Betty Weaver

Craft Service
Tim Werner

Tim Werner

Online Editor
Dan Whiteman

Dan Whiteman

Videographer
David Whitley

David Whitley

Swing Gang
Jeff Whitman

Jeff Whitman

Carpenter
Skip Whitson

Skip Whitson

Carpenter
Marlena Whitten

Marlena Whitten

Makeup Artist
John Wiggins

John Wiggins

Special Effects Assistant
Regina Williams

Regina Williams

Office Production Assistant
Nancy Withrow

Nancy Withrow

Assistant Animal Trainer
Kathryn Yingling

Kathryn Yingling

Main Title Design
Phillip Yonkos

Phillip Yonkos

Props
Rebecca Young

Rebecca Young

Art Department Coordinator
Jimmy Young

Jimmy Young

Assistant Editor