Shelter - TV Movie or Miniseries (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Michael 'Anamal' Off

Michael 'Anamal' Off

Gaffer
Laura Adler

Laura Adler

Casting
Vlad Akushevich

Vlad Akushevich

Assistant Camera
John Allen Nelson

John Allen Nelson

Producer
Robyn Aronstam

Robyn Aronstam

Script Supervisor
Michael Ashley

Michael Ashley

Production Assistant
Laura Barone

Laura Barone

Executive Assistant
Petter Barve

Petter Barve

Co-Producer
Kent Belle

Kent Belle

Set Dresser
Wendy Benbrook

Wendy Benbrook

Costume Designer
Jamie Bibo

Jamie Bibo

Art Department Assistant
Adam Blum

Adam Blum

Editor
Santana Bobo

Santana Bobo

Production Manager
Santana Bobo

Santana Bobo

Associate Producer
Andy Boyd

Andy Boyd

Transportation Coordinator
Patrick Breen

Patrick Breen

Assistant Prop Master
Elizabeth Brown

Elizabeth Brown

Casting Assistant
Zane Bruce

Zane Bruce

Foley Artist
Becca Burgess

Becca Burgess

Casting Assistant
Aaron Burns

Aaron Burns

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
David C Williams

David C Williams

Music
Christopher Cain

Christopher Cain

Foley Artist
Michael Carmody

Michael Carmody

Production Assistant
Marggie Castellano

Marggie Castellano

Production Manager
M D Graham

M D Graham

Associate Producer
Tory Dahlhoff

Tory Dahlhoff

Producer/Shooter
Lori Dando

Lori Dando

Clearance Coordinator
Todd Decker

Todd Decker

Boom Operator
Jd Disalvatore

Jd Disalvatore

Producer
Melanie Donaberman

Melanie Donaberman

Production Accountant
Jennifer Fleischauer

Jennifer Fleischauer

Assistant Production Coordinator
Rocky Ford

Rocky Ford

Key Grip
Joe Friend

Joe Friend

Production Assistant
Glenn Gaines

Glenn Gaines

Sound Mixer
Shane George

Shane George

Second Assistant Director
Tammy Glass

Tammy Glass

Second Assistant Director
Whitney Goss

Whitney Goss

Hair Stylist
Harryette Graham

Harryette Graham

Assistant Costume Designer
Tesfaye Hamanot

Tesfaye Hamanot

Grip
Melinda Hawes

Melinda Hawes

On Set Dresser
Beca Hayley

Beca Hayley

Set Decorator
Christina Hulen

Christina Hulen

Associate Producer
Danny Irom

Danny Irom

First Assistant Director
Eric J Goldstein

Eric J Goldstein

Director of Photography
B J Shelley

B J Shelley

Special Effects Assistant
Casey Johnson

Casey Johnson

Second Assistant Camera
Christopher Johnston

Christopher Johnston

Visual Effects Editor
Mark Kaim

Mark Kaim

Recordist
Gary Kapo

Gary Kapo

Underwater Photography
Lane Karas

Lane Karas

Production Assistant
Dawn Karen Thomas

Dawn Karen Thomas

Line Producer
Aaron King

Aaron King

Foley Artist
Heather LaFace

Heather LaFace

Lead Person
Shana Landsburg

Shana Landsburg

Casting
Irby Langley

Irby Langley

Prop Master
Doug Lasater

Doug Lasater

Best Boy Electric
Melissa Limmer

Melissa Limmer

Titles And Opticals
Theba Lolley

Theba Lolley

Costume Supervisor
Ricky Long

Ricky Long

Best Boy Grip
Katherine 'Brett' Longstreth

Katherine 'Brett' Longstreth

Producer
Robert Maciejewski

Robert Maciejewski

First Assistant Camera
Michelle Marrion

Michelle Marrion

Cinematographer
Fred Masselink

Fred Masselink

Titles And Opticals
Mark Melnick

Mark Melnick

Editor
John Metcalfe

John Metcalfe

Location Assistant
Melanie Miller

Melanie Miller

Music Supervisor
Robert Mitchell

Robert Mitchell

Camera Loader
Jonathan Montepare

Jonathan Montepare

Line Producer
Howard Neiman

Howard Neiman

Sound Editor
Terence O'Kane

Terence O'Kane

Intern
Michael Off

Michael Off

Specialty Camera
Lauren Oliver

Lauren Oliver

Clearance Supervisor
Scott Paulin

Scott Paulin

Director
Andre Perreault

Andre Perreault

Sound Mixer
Dale Perry

Dale Perry

Foley Artist
Ben Plotkin

Ben Plotkin

Production Assistant
McKenzie Pollard

McKenzie Pollard

Post Production Assistant
Tammy Quang

Tammy Quang

Script Supervisor
Mark Relya

Mark Relya

ADR Editor
Barbara Riley

Barbara Riley

Negative Cutter
Alek Sabin

Alek Sabin

Cinematographer
Dirk Sanders

Dirk Sanders

Sound Editor
Mariana Santos-Kopelson

Mariana Santos-Kopelson

Production Coordinator
Kelly Scroggins

Kelly Scroggins

Second Assistant Camera
Sam Seccomb

Sam Seccomb

Transportation Captain
Nancy Sheppard

Nancy Sheppard

Makeup Artist
Dan Shimiaei

Dan Shimiaei

Engineering Support
Kathryn Smith

Kathryn Smith

Key Costumer
Max Strom

Max Strom

Screenplay
Bing Tell

Bing Tell

Production Coordinator
Michelle Tocash

Michelle Tocash

Location Manager
Kelly Van Patter

Kelly Van Patter

Production Designer
Caesar Vega

Caesar Vega

Director
Caesar Vega

Caesar Vega

Screenwriter
Caesar Vega

Caesar Vega

Editor
T W Davis

T W Davis

Sound Mixer
Maron Warhaftig

Maron Warhaftig

Production Assistant
Gary Wayton

Gary Wayton

Stunt Coordinator
Jim Williams

Jim Williams

Color Timer
Eric Williamson

Eric Williamson

Assistant Editor
Rafael Winer

Rafael Winer

Still Photographer
Kelley Wood

Kelley Wood

Production Coordinator
Julie Wright

Julie Wright

Craft Service
Wade Yamaguchi

Wade Yamaguchi

Director of Photography