The Lake - TV Movie or Miniseries (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Tim 'Timco' Conway

Tim 'Timco' Conway

Motion Control Programmer
Wayne Artman

Wayne Artman

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steve Artmont

Steve Artmont

Makeup Artist
Steven B Melton

Steven B Melton

Prop Master
Carla Bowen

Carla Bowen

Second Assistant Director
Alan Brennert

Alan Brennert

Screenwriter
Cristen Carr Strubbe

Cristen Carr Strubbe

Unit Production Manager
Dave Crozier

Dave Crozier

Assistant Editor
J D Feigelson

J D Feigelson

Executive Producer
Thomas D Gleason

Thomas D Gleason

First Assistant Camera
Don Davis

Don Davis

Music
Joseph Dervin Jr.

Joseph Dervin Jr.

Executive In Charge Of Post-production
John E Gray

John E Gray

Special Effects Coordinator
Dani Eslin

Dani Eslin

Production Accountant
John Farrow

John Farrow

Location Manager
Peter Frankovich

Peter Frankovich

Executive Producer
Steve Frohardt

Steve Frohardt

Key Grip
Andrew Gottlieb

Andrew Gottlieb

Producer
Dennis Hammer

Dennis Hammer

Executive Producer
Kim Hix

Kim Hix

Production Designer
Elizabeth J Nevin

Elizabeth J Nevin

Production Coordinator
David Jackson

David Jackson

Director
Frank Jones

Frank Jones

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Stan Jones

Stan Jones

Music Editor
Robert L Harman

Robert L Harman

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Diane Lea Weiss

Diane Lea Weiss

Script Supervisor
Steve Love

Steve Love

First Assistant Director
Kenji Luster

Kenji Luster

Steadicam/ Camera Operator
Denis Maloney

Denis Maloney

Director of Photography
Michael Marcellino

Michael Marcellino

Hair Stylist
Brian Martin

Brian Martin

Executive Assistant
Joseph Melody

Joseph Melody

Sound Editor
Jeff Meshel

Jeff Meshel

Casting
Kenn Michael Fuller

Kenn Michael Fuller

Sound Mixer
Patty Newton

Patty Newton

Executive Assistant
Sam Nicholson

Sam Nicholson

Visual Effects Producer
Jimmy O'Connell

Jimmy O'Connell

Marine Coordinator
Andrew Parke

Andrew Parke

First Assistant Camera
Ben R Scott

Ben R Scott

Stunt Coordinator
Craig Ridenour

Craig Ridenour

Editor
Dan Schmit

Dan Schmit

Visual Effects Supervisor
Molly Schwartz

Molly Schwartz

Digital Compositor
Katie Sparks

Katie Sparks

Costume Designer
Shirley Starks

Shirley Starks

Set Decorator
Sherilyn Stetz

Sherilyn Stetz

Makeup Artist
Chris Stoerchle

Chris Stoerchle

Production Manager
Vance Trussell

Vance Trussell

Gaffer
Edward Tucker

Edward Tucker

Transportation Coordinator
Alex Wald

Alex Wald

Casting Associate Producer
Richard Winnie

Richard Winnie

Post Production Supervisor