The Shadow Men - TV Movie or Miniseries (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
DeAndre 'Silky' Russell

DeAndre 'Silky' Russell

Key Set Production Assistant
David A Santos

David A Santos

Dolly Grip
Luis A Tony Patterson

Luis A Tony Patterson

Video Coordinator
Mary A Williams

Mary A Williams

Assistant Makeup
Claudia A Yarmy

Claudia A Yarmy

Script Supervisor
Scott Aaron

Scott Aaron

Post-production Accounting
Gina Angela Richie

Gina Angela Richie

Double
Tia Ardran

Tia Ardran

Second Assistant Director
Phil Aubry

Phil Aubry

Best Boy Grip
Steve Beswick

Steve Beswick

Unit Production Manager
Gary Boatner

Gary Boatner

Boom Operator
Timothy Bond

Timothy Bond

Director
Charmaine Boos

Charmaine Boos

Studio Teacher
Sarah Brady

Sarah Brady

ADR Supervisor
John Brasher

John Brasher

Sound Mixer
Les Brockman

Les Brockman

Music Scoring Engineer
Frank Byers

Frank Byers

Director of Photography
Christopher Byers

Christopher Byers

Key Grip
Frank C Towers Jr.

Frank C Towers Jr.

Grip
Christopher C. Pearson

Christopher C. Pearson

First Assistant Camera
Anita Cabada

Anita Cabada

Costume Designer
Chris Canute

Chris Canute

Studio Teacher
Luis Chacon

Luis Chacon

Swing
Anne Charney

Anne Charney

Production Coordinator
Charles Chiodo

Charles Chiodo

Designer
Robert Claridge

Robert Claridge

Assistant Editor
Geoff Clark

Geoff Clark

Sound Service Manager
Nicholas Cochiolo

Nicholas Cochiolo

Grip
Scott Conner

Scott Conner

Second Assistant Camera
Robert Corlew

Robert Corlew

Set Production Assistant
Diane Cornell

Diane Cornell

Production Accountant
Jeffrey D Smith

Jeffrey D Smith

Camera Operator
Paul Davis

Paul Davis

Office Production Intern
Glen Deitell

Glen Deitell

First Assistant Camera
Steve Dewaii

Steve Dewaii

Construction Assistant
Tony Doublin

Tony Doublin

Shop Foreman
Adam Ealovega

Adam Ealovega

CGI Artist
David Eberhardt

David Eberhardt

Construction Assistant
John Edwards-Younger

John Edwards-Younger

Sound Effects Editor
Patricia Elias

Patricia Elias

Set Decorator
Michael Ferdie

Michael Ferdie

Dialogue Assistant
Jenny Fitzgibbons

Jenny Fitzgibbons

Production Auditor
Sandy Flowers

Sandy Flowers

Craft Service
Jonathan Fountain

Jonathan Fountain

Office Production Assistant
Scott Froschauer

Scott Froschauer

Grip
Luc G Nicknair

Luc G Nicknair

Camera Operator
Sandra Gazaley

Sandra Gazaley

Assistant Costumer
Cecil Gentry

Cecil Gentry

Production Designer
Dale Geurts

Dale Geurts

Second Assistant Camera
John Glasser

John Glasser

First Assistant Director
Kiran gonsalves

Kiran gonsalves

Production Associate
Abraham Gordon

Abraham Gordon

Development Executive
Rick Gowing

Rick Gowing

First Assistant Camera
Zoli Hajdu

Zoli Hajdu

Grip
Bob Hall

Bob Hall

Camera Operator
Janice Hayen

Janice Hayen

Music Preparation
Todd Hayen

Todd Hayen

Music
Eric Heavens

Eric Heavens

CGI Artist
Cathy Henderson

Cathy Henderson

Casting
Eric Hoeschen

Eric Hoeschen

Foley Artist
Adam Howard

Adam Howard

Craft Service
Lee Howell

Lee Howell

Sound Mixer
Steve Hurson

Steve Hurson

First Assistant Camera
Marty Hutcherson

Marty Hutcherson

Sound Mixer
Charles Infante

Charles Infante

Art Director
Carlos Isais

Carlos Isais

Recordist
Robert J Ferrara

Robert J Ferrara

Lighting Technician
P J Ince

P J Ince

Set Production Assistant
Ted Jackson

Ted Jackson

Camera Loader
Adam Jones

Adam Jones

Best Boy Electric
Patrick Kearney

Patrick Kearney

Production Assistant
Steve Kelso

Steve Kelso

Double
Edmond Kozin

Edmond Kozin

CGI Artist
Eugenie Krager

Eugenie Krager

Alterations
Jonathan Kramer

Jonathan Kramer

Executive Producer
Frank Krivsky

Frank Krivsky

Set Dresser
David L Bush

David L Bush

Leadman
Jayma L Koerner

Jayma L Koerner

First Assistant Camera
Jake Lapin

Jake Lapin

Grip
Marty Layton

Marty Layton

Director of Photography
Nancy Lee Bleisch

Nancy Lee Bleisch

ADR Assistant
Mark Ludwig

Mark Ludwig

Camera Operator
Darren M Welty

Darren M Welty

Assistant Property Master
Frank Macchia

Frank Macchia

Synth Programming
Rick Maclane

Rick Maclane

Machine Room Engineer
Kyla MacTaggart

Kyla MacTaggart

Scenic
Christine Madrid

Christine Madrid

Makeup Assistant
Laura Mae Bobick

Laura Mae Bobick

Second Assistant Camera
Greg Magidow

Greg Magidow

Second Assistant Camera
Fred Mandel

Fred Mandel

Second Assistant Director
Tracy Marshak

Tracy Marshak

Assistant Production Coordinator
Richard Mazzochi

Richard Mazzochi

Prop Master
Robert McCullough

Robert McCullough

Set Production Assistant
Michelle McKinley

Michelle McKinley

First Assistant Camera
Mary McMahon

Mary McMahon

Set Production Assistant
Vladimir Melnik

Vladimir Melnik

Swing
Jerry Michaelson

Jerry Michaelson

Doctor
Eric Miller

Eric Miller

Screenplay
Paige Moore

Paige Moore

Music Assistant
Robert Morgenroth

Robert Morgenroth

Video Supervisor
Maureen Mottley

Maureen Mottley

Production Coordinator
Jonathan Mundale

Jonathan Mundale

Development Executive
Bruce Murphy

Bruce Murphy

Dialogue Editor
Kathleen Mussehl

Kathleen Mussehl

Costume Supervisor
Jora Nelstein

Jora Nelstein

Production Secretary
David Newlon

David Newlon

Executive Producer
Sam Nicholson

Sam Nicholson

Executive Producer
Shaun O'Banion

Shaun O'Banion

Set Production Assistant
Patrick O'Sullivan

Patrick O'Sullivan

Sound Mixer
Karen Ogle

Karen Ogle

Still Photographer
Robyn Owen

Robyn Owen

Casting Associate Producer
C P Cima

C P Cima

Grip
Kevin P Williams

Kevin P Williams

Best Boy Electric
Rudy Pahoyo

Rudy Pahoyo

First Assistant Camera
Mike Painter

Mike Painter

Transportation Coordinator
Wendy Palmer

Wendy Palmer

Utility Stand-In
Gary Paul

Gary Paul

Stunt Coordinator
Tricia Peters

Tricia Peters

Utilitiy Stand-in
Phillip Pico

Phillip Pico

Makeup Artist
Cathy Pittman

Cathy Pittman

Animal Trainer
Gregg Pittman

Gregg Pittman

Head Trainer
Bobby Porter

Bobby Porter

Double
Laurence Puchalsky

Laurence Puchalsky

Dialogue Assistant
Gisela R Budeit

Gisela R Budeit

Production Executive
J R Vasquez

J R Vasquez

Swing
Paul Redmond

Paul Redmond

Camera Loader
Scott Reiniger

Scott Reiniger

Grip
Monique Reymond

Monique Reymond

Foley Artist
Bradley Richard

Bradley Richard

Second Assistant Camera
Conrad Ricketts

Conrad Ricketts

Location Manager
Thomas S Valentin

Thomas S Valentin

Grip
Victor Scalise

Victor Scalise

Digital Compositing Assistant
Brandon Sebek

Brandon Sebek

Stunt Man
Doug Seiden

Doug Seiden

CGI Artist
Jack Serino

Jack Serino

Grip
Tony Sheperd

Tony Sheperd

CGI Artist
Kate Shroter

Kate Shroter

Key Makeup Artist
Brian Smith

Brian Smith

ADR Mixer
Gary Smith

Gary Smith

Construction Coordinator
Joe Spaan

Joe Spaan

Grip
Justin Stanley

Justin Stanley

Screenplay
Mimi Starrett

Mimi Starrett

Sound Service Manager
Robert Sterrett

Robert Sterrett

Grip
Lee Stranahan

Lee Stranahan

Computer Graphics
Patrick Stratham

Patrick Stratham

Double
Jaison Stritch

Jaison Stritch

CGI Supervisor
Albert T Dickerson III

Albert T Dickerson III

Line Producer
patrick thompson

patrick thompson

Location Assistant
Jimi Udel

Jimi Udel

Key Grip
Luke Valerio

Luke Valerio

Utility Stand-In
David Waine

David Waine

Special Effects Coordinator
Mark Wajciechowski

Mark Wajciechowski

Grip
Kent Wakeford

Kent Wakeford

Director of Photography
James Wakeman

James Wakeman

Transportation Captain
Ellis Ware

Ellis Ware

Grip
Linda Wehde

Linda Wehde

ADR Assistant
Michael Wetherwax

Michael Wetherwax

ADR Editor
Jeremy Wheeler

Jeremy Wheeler

Second Assistant Camera
Wendy Wilhite

Wendy Wilhite

Studio Teacher
Gil-Adrienne Wishnick

Gil-Adrienne Wishnick

Development Executive
Dennis Wong

Dennis Wong

Grip
Ron Zachow

Ron Zachow

Grip
Paul Zetlin

Paul Zetlin

First Assistant Editor
Barry Zetlin

Barry Zetlin

Editor
Dori Zuckerman

Dori Zuckerman

Casting
John Zumpano

John Zumpano

Gaffer