Demolition University - TV Movie or Miniseries (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Marco 'Moco' Zellerbach

Marco 'Moco' Zellerbach

3rd Hammer Grip
Rand 'Randman' Pate

Rand 'Randman' Pate

Transportation Coordinator
Rick Alvarez

Rick Alvarez

Creative Executive
Matthew Anderson

Matthew Anderson

Stunts
Robert Anthony Alario

Robert Anthony Alario

Driver
Jennifer Balalis-Fisher

Jennifer Balalis-Fisher

Telecine
Kelly Baldwin

Kelly Baldwin

Assistant Camera
Joe Barnett

Joe Barnett

Sound Mixer
Kirby Brandt

Kirby Brandt

Driver
Stuart C Bailey

Stuart C Bailey

Assistant Dialogue Editor
Scott C Kolden

Scott C Kolden

Sound Effects Editor
Gregory C Landerer

Gregory C Landerer

Pyrotechnics Coordinator
Franco Christmas Money

Franco Christmas Money

On-set Dresser/scenic
William Clouter

William Clouter

Key Grip
James Coffin

James Coffin

Best Boy Grip
Robert Corlwel

Robert Corlwel

Production Assistant
Lorita De La Cerna

Lorita De La Cerna

ADR Mixer
David DeLeon

David DeLeon

Assistant Makeup Artist
Paula Denise

Paula Denise

Key Makeup Artist
John Dobrich

John Dobrich

Negative Conforming
Kevin Doss

Kevin Doss

Leadman
Daniel Duncan

Daniel Duncan

Editor
Mario Durant

Mario Durant

Runner
Joel Emerson Smith

Joel Emerson Smith

Sound Mixer
Saul Escobedo

Saul Escobedo

Timer
Cinetel Films

Cinetel Films

Editorial Equipment Post-Production Services
Rick Flores

Rick Flores

Telecine
Richard Flores

Richard Flores

Negative Conforming
John Fogel

John Fogel

Key Set Production Assistant
Robert Forster

Robert Forster

2nd Swing
Glenn Gaines

Glenn Gaines

Sound Mixer
Robert Gamez

Robert Gamez

Craft Service
Emily Geagan

Emily Geagan

Best Boy Electric
Robin Gianno

Robin Gianno

Production Manager
Grant Grabowski

Grant Grabowski

Production Liaison
Sandra Grass

Sandra Grass

Production Designer
Corey Haim

Corey Haim

Executive Producer
Kevin Hamilton

Kevin Hamilton

ADR Editor
Zeena Hamir

Zeena Hamir

Production Liaison
Phaedra Harris

Phaedra Harris

Casting
Kyle Hatch

Kyle Hatch

Post Production Assistant
Brian Henessy

Brian Henessy

First Assistant Director
Zoran Hochstatter

Zoran Hochstatter

Director of Photography
James Howe

James Howe

Foley Artist
Salomon I Marx

Salomon I Marx

Stunts
John J Desantis Jr.

John J Desantis Jr.

Negative Conforming
Roberto J Hernandez

Roberto J Hernandez

Runner
Sean J Stickeny

Sean J Stickeny

Prop Master
Steve Jankowski

Steve Jankowski

Screenplay
Silvana Kalasky

Silvana Kalasky

Telecine
Lee Karaim

Lee Karaim

Negative Conforming
Brian Kibbie

Brian Kibbie

Negative Conforming
Brian Kline

Brian Kline

Production Assistant
Dan Koko

Dan Koko

Stunts
Gini Krammer-Goldman

Gini Krammer-Goldman

Costume Designer
Michael Kraus

Michael Kraus

Art Decorator
Ian L Jordan

Ian L Jordan

Swing
Kevin L Thomas

Kevin L Thomas

Telecine
Andra Laine Hardt

Andra Laine Hardt

Second Assistant Director
Michael Lee Baron

Michael Lee Baron

Stunts
Kim Levine

Kim Levine

Post-production Office Manager
Jayson Lobozzo

Jayson Lobozzo

Grip
Allison M Hickerson

Allison M Hickerson

First Assistant Camera
Linda M Wilson

Linda M Wilson

Costume Supervisor
Mike Macias

Mike Macias

Electrician
Grayr Madatyan

Grayr Madatyan

Negative Conforming
Edmond Madatyan

Edmond Madatyan

Negative Conforming
Tracy Marshak

Tracy Marshak

Production Coordinator
Lisa McNeil

Lisa McNeil

Script Supervisor
Bennie McRae

Bennie McRae

Boom Operator
Dennis Michael Tenney

Dennis Michael Tenney

Music
Sharon Mitchell

Sharon Mitchell

Craft Service
Joel Morales

Joel Morales

Second Assistant Director
Maureen Mottley

Maureen Mottley

Unit Production Coordinator
Brian Nelson

Brian Nelson

Runner
Serge Nofield

Serge Nofield

Second Assistant Camera
Vanessa Norris

Vanessa Norris

Production Supervisor
Robert O Wood

Robert O Wood

Stunts
David Palomares

David Palomares

Negative Conforming
JP Pettinato

JP Pettinato

Post Production Supervisor
Omar Preito

Omar Preito

Runner
Michele R Pruden

Michele R Pruden

Camera Operation Supervisor
Monica Reisman

Monica Reisman

Negative Conforming
Rob Richard

Rob Richard

Second Assistant Director
Cheryl Rusa

Cheryl Rusa

Stunts
Catherine S Hart

Catherine S Hart

Gaffer
Joseph Sabella

Joseph Sabella

Foley Artist
Alison Semenza

Alison Semenza

Camera Operation Supervisor
Yoon Sin Park

Yoon Sin Park

Negative Conforming
Barbara Solorio

Barbara Solorio

Negative Conforming
Marion Spiegelman

Marion Spiegelman

Completion Bond
Jim Stewart

Jim Stewart

Optical Designer
Perry Suppa

Perry Suppa

Film Scheduling
Eugene Talbot

Eugene Talbot

Transportation Coordinator
Kevin Tenney

Kevin Tenney

Director
Reba Trent

Reba Trent

Negative Conforming
Mike Tristan

Mike Tristan

Weapons Coordinator
Taka Valentine

Taka Valentine

Casting Assistant
Sushmita Vijayan

Sushmita Vijayan

Assistant Editor
Matt Warren

Matt Warren

Completion Bond
Jack West

Jack West

Stunts
Ty Williams

Ty Williams

Production Liaison
Kurt Woolner

Kurt Woolner

Completion Bond
Jim Wynorski

Jim Wynorski

Producer
Mary Yoel

Mary Yoel

Financial Assistance
Peter Yuval

Peter Yuval

Line Producer